22-23/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING BOLLNÄS 1976
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Bodil Hansson - Snöfot
2. Tina Tillman - Truxedo
3. Ann Spong - Charlie Brown
kat C
1. Brittis Björklund - Stisse
2. Brittis Björklund - Flickan
3. Bodil Hansson - Mandrax
4. Lena Heed - Stisse
kat D
1. Pia Teivik - O'boy of New Forest
2. Carina Dahlstedt - Conny
3. Anette Andersson - May Bee
LB A:1b
kat B+C
1. Maria Lövstrand - Suldan of Melody
2. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
3. Brittis Björklund - Flickan
4. Bodil Hansson - Snöfot
kat D
1. Lena Englund - Rockefeller
2. Kerstin Fredriksson - Piruette
3. Mia Nordström - Arabella
4. Eva Svensson - Fire Junior
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Majsan Sandahl - Örnäs Mohican
2. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
3. Eva Svensson - Fire Junior
4. Marita Persson - Lotos
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Majsan Sandahl - Örnäs Mohican
2. Maria Lövstrand - Suldan of Melody
3. Katarina Berg - Krabat
4. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
kat D
1. Marita Persson - Lotos
2. Leif Hall - Kili Whats
3. Kerstin Fredriksson - Piruette
LA A:1b
kat B+C
1. Maria Lövstrand - Suldan of Melody
2. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
3. Eva Henriksson - Tjejjen
kat D
1. Marita Persson - Lotos
2. Mia Nordström - Arabella
3. Anna-Karin Lundin - Blue Boy
LB A:0 Terränghoppning
kat B
1. Majsan Sandahl - Örnäs Mohican
2. Bodil Hansson - Snöfot
kat C
1. Majsan Sandahl - Rosalinda
2. Brittis Björklund - Melody Starlight
3. Brittis Björklund - Flickan
kat D
1. Marita Persson - Lotos
2. Pia Teivik - O'boy of New Forest
3. Ulla Rosin - Baloo
4. Maggan Jansson - Arabella
LB bed C
kat B-D
1. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
2. Anita Hagholm - Kili Whats
3. Katarina Berg - Krabat
4. Tina Tillman - Truxedo
kat B
1. Bodil Hansson - Snöfot
2. Tina Tillman - Truxedo
3. Ann Spong - Charlie Brown
kat C
1. Brittis Björklund - Stisse
2. Brittis Björklund - Flickan
3. Bodil Hansson - Mandrax
4. Lena Heed - Stisse
kat D
1. Pia Teivik - O'boy of New Forest
2. Carina Dahlstedt - Conny
3. Anette Andersson - May Bee
LB A:1b
kat B+C
1. Maria Lövstrand - Suldan of Melody
2. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
3. Brittis Björklund - Flickan
4. Bodil Hansson - Snöfot
kat D
1. Lena Englund - Rockefeller
2. Kerstin Fredriksson - Piruette
3. Mia Nordström - Arabella
4. Eva Svensson - Fire Junior
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Majsan Sandahl - Örnäs Mohican
2. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
3. Eva Svensson - Fire Junior
4. Marita Persson - Lotos
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Majsan Sandahl - Örnäs Mohican
2. Maria Lövstrand - Suldan of Melody
3. Katarina Berg - Krabat
4. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
kat D
1. Marita Persson - Lotos
2. Leif Hall - Kili Whats
3. Kerstin Fredriksson - Piruette
LA A:1b
kat B+C
1. Maria Lövstrand - Suldan of Melody
2. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
3. Eva Henriksson - Tjejjen
kat D
1. Marita Persson - Lotos
2. Mia Nordström - Arabella
3. Anna-Karin Lundin - Blue Boy
LB A:0 Terränghoppning
kat B
1. Majsan Sandahl - Örnäs Mohican
2. Bodil Hansson - Snöfot
kat C
1. Majsan Sandahl - Rosalinda
2. Brittis Björklund - Melody Starlight
3. Brittis Björklund - Flickan
kat D
1. Marita Persson - Lotos
2. Pia Teivik - O'boy of New Forest
3. Ulla Rosin - Baloo
4. Maggan Jansson - Arabella
LB bed C
kat B-D
1. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
2. Anita Hagholm - Kili Whats
3. Katarina Berg - Krabat
4. Tina Tillman - Truxedo