22-23/8 A-TÄVLING HOPPNING VETLANDA 1987
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
2. Arnold Assarsson - Pallas Athena
3. Rosmari Dusak - Herbert
kat D
1. Anette Åhlund - Wonder
2. Nicolas Brown - Bisquit BEL
3. Sebastian Brown - Shimmer of Werrion BEL
LA A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Dalborg - Sligo Joanna
2. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
kat C
1. Anna Bäckman - Storm
2. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
3. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
2. Sebastian Brown - Shimmer of Werrion BEL
3. Emelie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Peter Jansson - Ballad
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Dick
2. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
3. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
4. Jörgen Larsson - Dito RW 75
5. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
kat D
1. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
2. Anna Sandström - Shellalha S
3. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
4. Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
5. Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling
6. Caroline Zachrisson - Clever Big Friendly Giant
7. Malin Malmberg - Riversdale by Mon Cher
8. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
Msv B B:2
kat B
1. Malin Baryard - Mumlan
2. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
kat C
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie
2. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
3. Eva-Britt Eldh - Tootsi Blits
4. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
5. Linda Johnsson - Darling
5. Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee
kat D
1. Louise Halén - Joli Coco de Ravary
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
3. Carine Malm - Sampo
4. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
5. Nicholas Brown - Bisquit BEL
6. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
7. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
8. Katarina Nygren - New York
9. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie
2. Louise Halén - Nancy Sinatra
3. Louise Halén - Dick
4. Sara Olsson - Pärla
5. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
kat D
1. Anne-Sophie Sköld - Clever Trapeze
2. Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling
3. Marianne Bäckström - Easky
4. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
5. Johan Nilsén - Claim to Fame
6. Sebastian Brown - Shimmer of Werrion BEL
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Charlotta Järnström - Springtime Flower
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Malin Baryard - Mumlan
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Nancy Sinatra
2. Jörgen Larsson - Dito RW 75
3. Linda Johnsson - Darling
4. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
5. Eva-Britt Eldh - Tootsi Blits
6. Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie
kat D
1. Katarina Nygren - New York
2. David Andersson - Garristown Ginger
3. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
4. Nicholas Brown - Bisquit BEL
5. Lotta Nilsson - Nobody
6. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
7. Malin Malmberg - Riversdale By Mon Cher
8. Emilie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
Msv B A:1a
kat B SAS Flying Pony Cup
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
3. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
4. Peter Jansson - White Joker
kat C SAS Scandinavian Pony Cup
1. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
2. Marie Hagvall - Åsbacka Tristan
3. Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee
4. Liselott Andersson - Diana
5. Linda Johnsson - Darling
6. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
7. Annika Menzinsky - Irish News
kat D
1. Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling
2. Jenny Rauta - Glorious Glenda
3. Louise Halén - Joli Coco de Ravary
4. Carine Malm - Sampo
5. Jessica Lindgren - Star Maker
6. Niclas Parmler - High Society
7. Jan Magnusson - Foxy Lady
8. Johan Nilsén - Claim to Fame
9. David Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
10. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
Svår
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling
3. Niclas Parmler - High Society
4. Sebastian Brown - Shimmer of Werrion BEL
kat B+C
1. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
2. Arnold Assarsson - Pallas Athena
3. Rosmari Dusak - Herbert
kat D
1. Anette Åhlund - Wonder
2. Nicolas Brown - Bisquit BEL
3. Sebastian Brown - Shimmer of Werrion BEL
LA A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Dalborg - Sligo Joanna
2. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
kat C
1. Anna Bäckman - Storm
2. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
3. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
2. Sebastian Brown - Shimmer of Werrion BEL
3. Emelie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Peter Jansson - Ballad
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Dick
2. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
3. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
4. Jörgen Larsson - Dito RW 75
5. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
kat D
1. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
2. Anna Sandström - Shellalha S
3. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
4. Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
5. Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling
6. Caroline Zachrisson - Clever Big Friendly Giant
7. Malin Malmberg - Riversdale by Mon Cher
8. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
Msv B B:2
kat B
1. Malin Baryard - Mumlan
2. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
kat C
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie
2. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
3. Eva-Britt Eldh - Tootsi Blits
4. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
5. Linda Johnsson - Darling
5. Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee
kat D
1. Louise Halén - Joli Coco de Ravary
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
3. Carine Malm - Sampo
4. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
5. Nicholas Brown - Bisquit BEL
6. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
7. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
8. Katarina Nygren - New York
9. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Angelica Brolin - Nitro
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie
2. Louise Halén - Nancy Sinatra
3. Louise Halén - Dick
4. Sara Olsson - Pärla
5. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
kat D
1. Anne-Sophie Sköld - Clever Trapeze
2. Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling
3. Marianne Bäckström - Easky
4. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
5. Johan Nilsén - Claim to Fame
6. Sebastian Brown - Shimmer of Werrion BEL
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Charlotta Järnström - Springtime Flower
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Malin Baryard - Mumlan
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Nancy Sinatra
2. Jörgen Larsson - Dito RW 75
3. Linda Johnsson - Darling
4. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
5. Eva-Britt Eldh - Tootsi Blits
6. Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie
kat D
1. Katarina Nygren - New York
2. David Andersson - Garristown Ginger
3. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
4. Nicholas Brown - Bisquit BEL
5. Lotta Nilsson - Nobody
6. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
7. Malin Malmberg - Riversdale By Mon Cher
8. Emilie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
Msv B A:1a
kat B SAS Flying Pony Cup
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
3. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
4. Peter Jansson - White Joker
kat C SAS Scandinavian Pony Cup
1. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
2. Marie Hagvall - Åsbacka Tristan
3. Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee
4. Liselott Andersson - Diana
5. Linda Johnsson - Darling
6. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
7. Annika Menzinsky - Irish News
kat D
1. Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling
2. Jenny Rauta - Glorious Glenda
3. Louise Halén - Joli Coco de Ravary
4. Carine Malm - Sampo
5. Jessica Lindgren - Star Maker
6. Niclas Parmler - High Society
7. Jan Magnusson - Foxy Lady
8. Johan Nilsén - Claim to Fame
9. David Andersson - Glendale Ambassador
10. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
Svår
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling
3. Niclas Parmler - High Society
4. Sebastian Brown - Shimmer of Werrion BEL