20-22/10 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING VÄRNAMO 1995
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Marlene Hardenborg - Captain Coco
2. Elin Hultberg - Sparrow News
3. Filippa Kindblom - Hugo
kat C
1. Samira Andersson - Gun's Lady
2. Josefine Hermansson - Billy
3. Charlotte Ribbholm - Joseph
4. Frida Hellqvist - Hagens Grandezza
5. Lina Jönsson - Criss Cross
6. Carin Elg - Pimpernell
kat D
1. Line K Raaholt - Öxenholm Sipper NOR
2. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
3. Emma Henningsson - Perpignan
4. Maria Andersson-Bager - Grytåsa Karat
5. Emma Ek - Joy Spring xx
6. Jenny Boklund - Joli Coco de Ravary
7. Kaja Smith-Kielland - Aston Bluemint NOR
8. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
9. Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken
10. Paulina Johansson - Hagens Ninnie
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Marlene Hardenborg - Captain Coco
2. Sandra Carlsson - Next Chance
3. Filippa Kindblom - Hugo
kat C
1. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
2. Michelle Lennings - Ensa Mc Beth
3. Louise Lempert - Gregor
4. Johanna Ahlström - Chico
5. Susanne Rosendahl - Killyreagh Pride
6. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
7. Line K Raaholt - Hatting Lenette NOR
kat D
1. Eva Sunnanväder - Cornish Manuelo
2. John Frykfors - Mr Magic Boy
3. Maria Andersson-Bager - Grytåsa Karat
4. Esmeralda Johansson - Silver Bird
5. Sara Oscarsson - Aydin ox
6. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Goldbargain
7. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
8. Line K Raaholt - Öxenholm Sipper NOR
9. Rebecca Stenson - Barbarosa
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Susanne Rosendahl - Killyreagh Pride
2. Louise Lempert - Gregor
3. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
kat D
1. Marielle Sjölander - What Next
2. Linda Åkerberg - Selected Shane
3. Frida Kvarnstrand - Boyfriend
4. Katrin Norling - Golden Flash
kat B
1. Marlene Hardenborg - Captain Coco
2. Elin Hultberg - Sparrow News
3. Filippa Kindblom - Hugo
kat C
1. Samira Andersson - Gun's Lady
2. Josefine Hermansson - Billy
3. Charlotte Ribbholm - Joseph
4. Frida Hellqvist - Hagens Grandezza
5. Lina Jönsson - Criss Cross
6. Carin Elg - Pimpernell
kat D
1. Line K Raaholt - Öxenholm Sipper NOR
2. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
3. Emma Henningsson - Perpignan
4. Maria Andersson-Bager - Grytåsa Karat
5. Emma Ek - Joy Spring xx
6. Jenny Boklund - Joli Coco de Ravary
7. Kaja Smith-Kielland - Aston Bluemint NOR
8. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
9. Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken
10. Paulina Johansson - Hagens Ninnie
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Marlene Hardenborg - Captain Coco
2. Sandra Carlsson - Next Chance
3. Filippa Kindblom - Hugo
kat C
1. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
2. Michelle Lennings - Ensa Mc Beth
3. Louise Lempert - Gregor
4. Johanna Ahlström - Chico
5. Susanne Rosendahl - Killyreagh Pride
6. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
7. Line K Raaholt - Hatting Lenette NOR
kat D
1. Eva Sunnanväder - Cornish Manuelo
2. John Frykfors - Mr Magic Boy
3. Maria Andersson-Bager - Grytåsa Karat
4. Esmeralda Johansson - Silver Bird
5. Sara Oscarsson - Aydin ox
6. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Goldbargain
7. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
8. Line K Raaholt - Öxenholm Sipper NOR
9. Rebecca Stenson - Barbarosa
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Susanne Rosendahl - Killyreagh Pride
2. Louise Lempert - Gregor
3. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
kat D
1. Marielle Sjölander - What Next
2. Linda Åkerberg - Selected Shane
3. Frida Kvarnstrand - Boyfriend
4. Katrin Norling - Golden Flash