22/2 REGIONAL HOPPNING MOTALA 1998
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Markus Danielsson - Snobben
2. Mikaela Pettersson - Joey
3. Josefin Pettersson - Taggen
kat C
1. Anna Welander - Little Joe
2. Siri Swärd - Bressini Boy
3. Lina Lundholm - Isander
4. Helena Gustavsson - Perina
5. Therese Malmqvist - Candide
kat D
1. Lovisa Gustafsson - Uranus
2. Britta Campner - Stjärne
3. Linda Hellstedt - Lofty Dundee
4. Melica Lindberg - Farouk
5. Jenny Blom - El Cazar
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Madelene Engström - Olle
2. Emma Karlsson - Bella Donna
3. Sara Nytorp - Bellcar
4. Madeleine Secher - Lakej
4. Gabriella Petersson - Dark Lady
kat C
1. Malin Lindberg - Kaifas
2. Emma Karlsson - Thunder Boy
3. Veronica Kjellgren - Benita
4. Helena Gustavsson - Perina
5. Josefine Esping - Taigans Pele
6. Jenny Andersson - Säbys Asterix
7. Linda Ljungström - Lejsme Per
kat D
1. Frida Hellberg - Zaki
2. Britta Campner - Stjärne
3. Tina Örje - Pohem
4. Ida Rappestad - Holmsgaards Milano
5. Ida Lundman - Simone
6. Jonas Rinne - Mix N Match
7. Jonas Rinne - Klaver Vier De De es
8. Sandra Loftenius - Celtic Magic
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Johansson - Bianca
2. Markus Danielsson - Goodwills Tina Turner
3. Madelene Engström - Olle
kat C
1. Josefine Esping - Taigans Pele
2. Viktoria Ericsson - Rashers Pet
3. Viktoria Ericsson - Robin
4. Veronica Kjellgren - Damsgårdens Sandra
kat D
1. Elin Sanfridsson - Red Rebel Nido
2. Ida Lundman - Simone
3. Ida Rappestad - Holmsgaards Milano
4. Stefan Ekvall - Gismo
5. Camilla Hellberg - Capriole
kat B
1. Markus Danielsson - Snobben
2. Mikaela Pettersson - Joey
3. Josefin Pettersson - Taggen
kat C
1. Anna Welander - Little Joe
2. Siri Swärd - Bressini Boy
3. Lina Lundholm - Isander
4. Helena Gustavsson - Perina
5. Therese Malmqvist - Candide
kat D
1. Lovisa Gustafsson - Uranus
2. Britta Campner - Stjärne
3. Linda Hellstedt - Lofty Dundee
4. Melica Lindberg - Farouk
5. Jenny Blom - El Cazar
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Madelene Engström - Olle
2. Emma Karlsson - Bella Donna
3. Sara Nytorp - Bellcar
4. Madeleine Secher - Lakej
4. Gabriella Petersson - Dark Lady
kat C
1. Malin Lindberg - Kaifas
2. Emma Karlsson - Thunder Boy
3. Veronica Kjellgren - Benita
4. Helena Gustavsson - Perina
5. Josefine Esping - Taigans Pele
6. Jenny Andersson - Säbys Asterix
7. Linda Ljungström - Lejsme Per
kat D
1. Frida Hellberg - Zaki
2. Britta Campner - Stjärne
3. Tina Örje - Pohem
4. Ida Rappestad - Holmsgaards Milano
5. Ida Lundman - Simone
6. Jonas Rinne - Mix N Match
7. Jonas Rinne - Klaver Vier De De es
8. Sandra Loftenius - Celtic Magic
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Johansson - Bianca
2. Markus Danielsson - Goodwills Tina Turner
3. Madelene Engström - Olle
kat C
1. Josefine Esping - Taigans Pele
2. Viktoria Ericsson - Rashers Pet
3. Viktoria Ericsson - Robin
4. Veronica Kjellgren - Damsgårdens Sandra
kat D
1. Elin Sanfridsson - Red Rebel Nido
2. Ida Lundman - Simone
3. Ida Rappestad - Holmsgaards Milano
4. Stefan Ekvall - Gismo
5. Camilla Hellberg - Capriole