22/7 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SYDSLÄTTEN 1984
LB B:2
kat B
1. Laila Stenfell - Pontus
2. Annika Larsson - Blixten
3. Susanne Pettersson - Zanto
4. Claes Lendrop - Dollmy
kat C
1. My Nilsson - Danny Brown
2. Anna Tell - Åstratorps Rumba
3. Lotta Bengtsson - Fabiola
4. Annica Olsson - Lisett
5. Anette Andersson - Joppe
kat D
1. Mikael Karlsson - Safari
2. Åsa Löfkvist - Pollica
3. Jeanette Svärd - Jasmine
4. Anna Berggren - Anisette
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Tina Berggren - Mr Kanon Boy
2. Annika Assarsson - Laeryds Domino
3. Susanne Pettersson - Zanto
4. Laila Stenfell - Pontus
kat C
1. Jennifer Norrman - Cornish Zeal
2. Helene Wiman - Viktor
3. Anna Tell - Åstratorps Rumba
4. Lotta Jarvi - Sandvongens Albertina
5. Camilla Sjögren - Misty V
kat D
1. Marika Larsson - Sun Feather
2. Petra Jonsson - Bellina
3. Mikael Karlsson - Safari
4. Kristina Olsson - Flickan
5. Torbjörn Stenkula - Buzz On
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Annika Assarsson - Laeryds Domino
2. Lotta Jarvi - Sandvongens Albertina
kat D
1. Marika Larsson - Sun Feather
2. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
3. Petra Jonsson - Ballina
kat B
1. Laila Stenfell - Pontus
2. Annika Larsson - Blixten
3. Susanne Pettersson - Zanto
4. Claes Lendrop - Dollmy
kat C
1. My Nilsson - Danny Brown
2. Anna Tell - Åstratorps Rumba
3. Lotta Bengtsson - Fabiola
4. Annica Olsson - Lisett
5. Anette Andersson - Joppe
kat D
1. Mikael Karlsson - Safari
2. Åsa Löfkvist - Pollica
3. Jeanette Svärd - Jasmine
4. Anna Berggren - Anisette
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Tina Berggren - Mr Kanon Boy
2. Annika Assarsson - Laeryds Domino
3. Susanne Pettersson - Zanto
4. Laila Stenfell - Pontus
kat C
1. Jennifer Norrman - Cornish Zeal
2. Helene Wiman - Viktor
3. Anna Tell - Åstratorps Rumba
4. Lotta Jarvi - Sandvongens Albertina
5. Camilla Sjögren - Misty V
kat D
1. Marika Larsson - Sun Feather
2. Petra Jonsson - Bellina
3. Mikael Karlsson - Safari
4. Kristina Olsson - Flickan
5. Torbjörn Stenkula - Buzz On
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Annika Assarsson - Laeryds Domino
2. Lotta Jarvi - Sandvongens Albertina
kat D
1. Marika Larsson - Sun Feather
2. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
3. Petra Jonsson - Ballina