22/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING FÄRINGSÖ 1992
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Mikaela Thelander - Hatting Mac
2. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
3. Victoria Olsson - Something New
4. Maria Axelsson - Golden Ice
kat D
1. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
2. Mikaela Thelander - Banana Split
3. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
4. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
5. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Midnight Saphire
2. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
3. Mikaela Ekman - Diablo
4. Sofia Johansson - Claestorps Honey Man
4. Mikaela Thelander - Hatting Mac
6. Maria Axelsson - Golden Ice
kat D
1. Kristoffer Frykfors - Lasse
2. Ida Möllerström - Smilet
3. Victoria Olsson - Babar
4. Therese Borneland - Boola Green Bill
5. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
6. Anna Bergstrand - Dun Lager
7. Ellinor Exner - Show Gun
8. Mikaela Thelander - Banana Split
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Marcus Naessen - Lord Devil
2. Mikaela Ekman - Diablo
3. Johanna Strand - Tornado
4. Camilla Rönnqvist - Muzette
kat D
1. Linnea Ljunggren - Shang Di
2. Siv Eriksson - Forrest Darwin
3. Janna Sjöholm - George Best
4. Sofia Johansson - Pionie Bravo
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sofia Johansson - Claestorps Honey Man
2. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Johanna Luning - Speedy Gonzales
4. Linn Månsson - Dempsey
5. Maria Axelsson - Golden Ice
kat D
1. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
2. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
3. Mattias Persson - Fianiat
4. Ellinor Exner - Mystic Prince
5. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
6. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Goodwills What A Jump
7. Helena Norden - Hollandia Cazeaux
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Caroline Stockhaus - Leo
2. Linda Kolam - Werner
3. Caroline Stockhaus - Goodwills Bicycle
kat C
1. Victoria Olsson - Something New
2. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Linn Månsson - Dempsey
4. Camilla Rönnqvist - Muzette
5. Marie-Anne Meldahl - Tip Top
kat D
1. Ida Möllerström - Smilet
2. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
3. Ellinor Exner - Mystic Prince
4. Anna Wester - Western Dale
5. Titti Lindqvist - Maya
6. Victoria Olsson - Babar
7. Ellinor Exner - Show Gun
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Åsa Eriksson - First Class Cat
2. Marlene Lindblad - Chiccolin
3. Rebecca Orbert - Carmonzita
kat C+D
1. Mikaela Ekman - Diablo
2. Anna Bergström - Grasshopper
3. Janna Sjöholm - George Best
4. Emma Svensson - Golden Chance
5. Sara Höckert - Kalabalik
kat B+C
1. Mikaela Thelander - Hatting Mac
2. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
3. Victoria Olsson - Something New
4. Maria Axelsson - Golden Ice
kat D
1. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
2. Mikaela Thelander - Banana Split
3. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
4. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
5. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Midnight Saphire
2. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
3. Mikaela Ekman - Diablo
4. Sofia Johansson - Claestorps Honey Man
4. Mikaela Thelander - Hatting Mac
6. Maria Axelsson - Golden Ice
kat D
1. Kristoffer Frykfors - Lasse
2. Ida Möllerström - Smilet
3. Victoria Olsson - Babar
4. Therese Borneland - Boola Green Bill
5. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
6. Anna Bergstrand - Dun Lager
7. Ellinor Exner - Show Gun
8. Mikaela Thelander - Banana Split
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Marcus Naessen - Lord Devil
2. Mikaela Ekman - Diablo
3. Johanna Strand - Tornado
4. Camilla Rönnqvist - Muzette
kat D
1. Linnea Ljunggren - Shang Di
2. Siv Eriksson - Forrest Darwin
3. Janna Sjöholm - George Best
4. Sofia Johansson - Pionie Bravo
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sofia Johansson - Claestorps Honey Man
2. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Johanna Luning - Speedy Gonzales
4. Linn Månsson - Dempsey
5. Maria Axelsson - Golden Ice
kat D
1. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
2. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
3. Mattias Persson - Fianiat
4. Ellinor Exner - Mystic Prince
5. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
6. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Goodwills What A Jump
7. Helena Norden - Hollandia Cazeaux
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Caroline Stockhaus - Leo
2. Linda Kolam - Werner
3. Caroline Stockhaus - Goodwills Bicycle
kat C
1. Victoria Olsson - Something New
2. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Linn Månsson - Dempsey
4. Camilla Rönnqvist - Muzette
5. Marie-Anne Meldahl - Tip Top
kat D
1. Ida Möllerström - Smilet
2. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
3. Ellinor Exner - Mystic Prince
4. Anna Wester - Western Dale
5. Titti Lindqvist - Maya
6. Victoria Olsson - Babar
7. Ellinor Exner - Show Gun
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Åsa Eriksson - First Class Cat
2. Marlene Lindblad - Chiccolin
3. Rebecca Orbert - Carmonzita
kat C+D
1. Mikaela Ekman - Diablo
2. Anna Bergström - Grasshopper
3. Janna Sjöholm - George Best
4. Emma Svensson - Golden Chance
5. Sara Höckert - Kalabalik