22/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SIGTUNA 1984
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Kristina Dalborg - Balzar
2. Mari Gessbo - Örnäs Artist
kat C+D
1. Catrine Lindström - Wimsie
2. Helena Wiman - Viktor
3. Jonas Andersson - Brolötens Alabaster
4. Lena Karlsson - Menuette
5. Malin Persson - Delilah
LB A:0
kat B-D avd A
1. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Fagerås Funny Girl
2. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Bronco
3. Mari Gessbo - Örnäs Artist
avd B
kat B
1. Viktoria Lagh - Herbert
2. Märit Olofsson - Örnäs Midnight
3. Karin Normark - Lunas Moonlight
kat C
1. Molla Fries - Oritit
2. Helene Nilsson - Timjan
3. Ulrika Åberg - Zorba
kat D
1. Malin Persson - Delilah
2. Jonas Andersson - Brolötens Alabaster
3. Catrine Lindström - Urbinesse
4. Christina Svensson - Nobleman
5. Anette Svensson - Victor
6. Anna Berlin - Valåsens Pinoccio
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Pousette - Gadlys Bess
2. Karin Normark - Lunas Moonlight
3. Johanna Hjalmarsson - Viggen
kat C
1.Molla Fries - Oritit
2. Helena Wiman - Viktor
3. Malin Rosenqvist - Blixten
4. Helene Nilsson - Timjan
4. Cecilia Sundstedt - Askö Chips
kat D
1. Anette Svensson - Viktor
2. Anita Backlund - Boomerang
3. Catrine Lindström - Urbinesse
4. Christina Svensson - Nobleman
5. Jens Lundgren - Bimbo
kat B-D
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Kristina Dalborg - Balzar
2. Mari Gessbo - Örnäs Artist
kat C+D
1. Catrine Lindström - Wimsie
2. Helena Wiman - Viktor
3. Jonas Andersson - Brolötens Alabaster
4. Lena Karlsson - Menuette
5. Malin Persson - Delilah
LB A:0
kat B-D avd A
1. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Fagerås Funny Girl
2. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Bronco
3. Mari Gessbo - Örnäs Artist
avd B
kat B
1. Viktoria Lagh - Herbert
2. Märit Olofsson - Örnäs Midnight
3. Karin Normark - Lunas Moonlight
kat C
1. Molla Fries - Oritit
2. Helene Nilsson - Timjan
3. Ulrika Åberg - Zorba
kat D
1. Malin Persson - Delilah
2. Jonas Andersson - Brolötens Alabaster
3. Catrine Lindström - Urbinesse
4. Christina Svensson - Nobleman
5. Anette Svensson - Victor
6. Anna Berlin - Valåsens Pinoccio
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Pousette - Gadlys Bess
2. Karin Normark - Lunas Moonlight
3. Johanna Hjalmarsson - Viggen
kat C
1.Molla Fries - Oritit
2. Helena Wiman - Viktor
3. Malin Rosenqvist - Blixten
4. Helene Nilsson - Timjan
4. Cecilia Sundstedt - Askö Chips
kat D
1. Anette Svensson - Viktor
2. Anita Backlund - Boomerang
3. Catrine Lindström - Urbinesse
4. Christina Svensson - Nobleman
5. Jens Lundgren - Bimbo