23-24/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING FALUN 1985
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Ann-Sophie Eriksson - Nitta
3. Linda Johansson - Dolly
4. Anneli Gustavsson - Isabella
kat C
1. Susanne Berg - Maybehill Sunny Boy
2. Mi Persson - Tootsie
3. Therese Lindberg - Wild Blue Baron
4. Maria Nygårds - Mon Cherie
5. Ewa Olsson - Charlie Brown
6. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Jessica Mårds - Yellow Label
3. Lena Karlsson - Uddens Dajm
4. Lena Andersson - Karino II RNF 81
5. Marit Gum - Sonny Boy II
6. Jessica Hägglund - Indiana
7. Veronica Lundvall - Belzac
8. Susanne Sellberg - Mr Leopold
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Johanna Andersson - Cavallo Galero
2. Ulrika Liljeqvist - Dulcie
3. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
4. Maria Nygårds - Mon Cherie
5. Eva Byström - Abu-Alcazar
kat D
1. Veronica Lundvall - Belzac
2. Therese Sveijer - Brolötens Amazonita
3. Rikard Svärd - Mistral
4. Lena Karlsson - Uddens Dajm
LA A:0
kat B
1. Ann-Sophie Ericsson - Nitta
2. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Peter Gustafsson - Follyfarms Gay Lord
kat C
1. Sanna Ågren - Take Away Boy
2. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
3. Helena Lundqvist - Prince VII
4. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
5. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
6. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
7. Annelie Svensson - Honey Ball
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
2. Anna Heed - Fandango
3. Joakim Daalsgard - Our Skinnie
4. Stefan Lundin - Zetor
5. Helena Lundkvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
6. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin
7. Sanna Ågren - Conne Mahrhu
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Ann-Sophie Ericsson - Nitta
kat C
1. Marika Johansson - Casanova II
2. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
3. Johanna Andersson - Cavallo Galero
4. Helene Öberg - Krikas Irish Elf
kat D
1. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
2. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
3. Ann-Catrin Rosén - Jasmin
4. Jessica Hägglund - Indiana
5. Kristin Haga - Down
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Ann-Sophie Ericsson - Nitta
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
3. Helena Lundkvist - Prince VII
4. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
kat D
1. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
2. Helena Lundkvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
3. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
4. Anna Heed - Fandango
5. Anette Stuborn - Banjo
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Ann-Sophie Eriksson - Nitta
3. Linda Johansson - Dolly
4. Anneli Gustavsson - Isabella
kat C
1. Susanne Berg - Maybehill Sunny Boy
2. Mi Persson - Tootsie
3. Therese Lindberg - Wild Blue Baron
4. Maria Nygårds - Mon Cherie
5. Ewa Olsson - Charlie Brown
6. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Jessica Mårds - Yellow Label
3. Lena Karlsson - Uddens Dajm
4. Lena Andersson - Karino II RNF 81
5. Marit Gum - Sonny Boy II
6. Jessica Hägglund - Indiana
7. Veronica Lundvall - Belzac
8. Susanne Sellberg - Mr Leopold
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Johanna Andersson - Cavallo Galero
2. Ulrika Liljeqvist - Dulcie
3. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
4. Maria Nygårds - Mon Cherie
5. Eva Byström - Abu-Alcazar
kat D
1. Veronica Lundvall - Belzac
2. Therese Sveijer - Brolötens Amazonita
3. Rikard Svärd - Mistral
4. Lena Karlsson - Uddens Dajm
LA A:0
kat B
1. Ann-Sophie Ericsson - Nitta
2. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Peter Gustafsson - Follyfarms Gay Lord
kat C
1. Sanna Ågren - Take Away Boy
2. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
3. Helena Lundqvist - Prince VII
4. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
5. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
6. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
7. Annelie Svensson - Honey Ball
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
2. Anna Heed - Fandango
3. Joakim Daalsgard - Our Skinnie
4. Stefan Lundin - Zetor
5. Helena Lundkvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
6. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin
7. Sanna Ågren - Conne Mahrhu
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Ann-Sophie Ericsson - Nitta
kat C
1. Marika Johansson - Casanova II
2. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
3. Johanna Andersson - Cavallo Galero
4. Helene Öberg - Krikas Irish Elf
kat D
1. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
2. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
3. Ann-Catrin Rosén - Jasmin
4. Jessica Hägglund - Indiana
5. Kristin Haga - Down
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Ann-Sophie Ericsson - Nitta
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
3. Helena Lundkvist - Prince VII
4. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
kat D
1. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
2. Helena Lundkvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
3. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
4. Anna Heed - Fandango
5. Anette Stuborn - Banjo