23-24/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SKELLEFTEÅ 1988
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Helene Nilsson - Russti
kat C
1. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
2. Carina Tiensuv - Roscoe Magic
3. Jessica Persson - Xanadu RNF 87
4. Maria Lindh - Malaga
5. Carola Styf - Minette
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Lena Kidman - Black Devil
3. Carina Johansson - Firelight
4. Annica Stedtlund - Supertramp
5. Charlotta Nordström - Niretta
6. Åsa Nyström - Princess
7. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Camilla Wännström - Strätes Snappy
2. Magdalena Jonsson - Misty
3. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Jessica Bäckman - Spartana
2. Annica Stedtlund - Quattro
3. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
4. Lisa Gustafsson - Sundsta Bess
5. Johanna Jansson - Dorita
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Carlsson - Mr Brown
2. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
3. Viktoria Blombäck - Bellona
4. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
5. Carina Jonasson - Firelight
6. Åsa Bengtsson - Armand Jack
7. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
LA A:0
kat B
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Annika Wikberg - Flippy of Nana
2. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
3. Annica Stedtlund - Supertramp
4. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
5. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Camilla Wännström - Strätes Snappy
2. Annica Stedtlund - Quattro
3. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
LB bed B Stafetthoppning
1. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure & Ann-Sofie Carlsson - Mr Brown
2. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello & Åsa Bengtsson - Armand Jack
3. Carina Jonasson - Firelight & Annelie Lindqvist - Sweet Monkey
4. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady & Johanna Jansson - Dorita
5. Maria Lundström - Jimmy Boy & Åsa SJöström - Benji Boy
6. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid & Annika Wikberg - Flippy of Nana
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Armand Jack
3. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
4. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
5. Ulrika Engström - Moyode Kate
6. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Therese Johansson - Cortina
2. Linda Nilsson - Fario
3. Therese Johansson - Burhults Bijancka
4. Anna-Karin Johansson - Wärnanäs Vincent
5. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat D
1. Carina Jonasson - Firelight
2. Lena Kidman - Black Devil
3. Charlotta Nordström - Niretta
4. Annelie Lindqvist - Sweet Monkey
5. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
6. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Helene Nilsson - Russti
kat C
1. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
2. Carina Tiensuv - Roscoe Magic
3. Jessica Persson - Xanadu RNF 87
4. Maria Lindh - Malaga
5. Carola Styf - Minette
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Lena Kidman - Black Devil
3. Carina Johansson - Firelight
4. Annica Stedtlund - Supertramp
5. Charlotta Nordström - Niretta
6. Åsa Nyström - Princess
7. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Camilla Wännström - Strätes Snappy
2. Magdalena Jonsson - Misty
3. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Jessica Bäckman - Spartana
2. Annica Stedtlund - Quattro
3. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
4. Lisa Gustafsson - Sundsta Bess
5. Johanna Jansson - Dorita
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Carlsson - Mr Brown
2. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
3. Viktoria Blombäck - Bellona
4. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
5. Carina Jonasson - Firelight
6. Åsa Bengtsson - Armand Jack
7. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
LA A:0
kat B
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Annika Wikberg - Flippy of Nana
2. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
3. Annica Stedtlund - Supertramp
4. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
5. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Camilla Wännström - Strätes Snappy
2. Annica Stedtlund - Quattro
3. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
LB bed B Stafetthoppning
1. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure & Ann-Sofie Carlsson - Mr Brown
2. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello & Åsa Bengtsson - Armand Jack
3. Carina Jonasson - Firelight & Annelie Lindqvist - Sweet Monkey
4. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady & Johanna Jansson - Dorita
5. Maria Lundström - Jimmy Boy & Åsa SJöström - Benji Boy
6. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid & Annika Wikberg - Flippy of Nana
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Armand Jack
3. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
4. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
5. Ulrika Engström - Moyode Kate
6. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Therese Johansson - Cortina
2. Linda Nilsson - Fario
3. Therese Johansson - Burhults Bijancka
4. Anna-Karin Johansson - Wärnanäs Vincent
5. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat D
1. Carina Jonasson - Firelight
2. Lena Kidman - Black Devil
3. Charlotta Nordström - Niretta
4. Annelie Lindqvist - Sweet Monkey
5. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
6. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole