23-24/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ERIKSMÅLA 1986
LB A:1d
kat B-D
1. Lena Jonsson - Pepina
2. Elionore Nilsson - Tocco
3. Git Svensson - Cinderella
4. Johanna Skogström - Sabina II
5. Pernilla Gerwins - Mr Lato
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Mikaela Hallin - Faradiba II
2. Rose-Marie Dusak - Carmencita
3. Linda Klang - Madicken
kat C+D
1. Diana Holm - Morris
2. Jan-Erik Dusak - Little Gun
3. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro RC 45
4. Beatrice Flinck - Värends Sakeus
5. Beatric Lindvall - Copper King
6. Jennifer Carlsson - Ami
LB A:0 Terränghoppning
kat B
1. Mikaela Hallin - Faradiba II
2. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C+D
1. Pernilla Gerwins - Mr Lato
2. Charlotte Svensson - Jeang
3. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro RC 45
4. Cecilia Thelander - Pedro
5. Beatrice Flinck - Värends Sakeus
6. Susanne Nilsson - Tösen
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Gunilla Harrysson - O'Boy
2. Anna Sandström - Fairy Cobweb S
3. Emma Norlander - Tham
4. Jeanette Fägnell - Farima
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Katarina Nygren - Vramsfälts Bandit
2. Diana Holm - Morris
3. Emilie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
4. Charlotte Stigsson - Amorin
5. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
6. Maria Hult - Alpine Foxy Lady
7. Anna Sandström - Captain John S
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Liselott Andersson - Diana
2. Rose-Marie Dusak - Carmencita
kat D
1. Katarina Nygren - Vramsfälts Bandit
2. Emilie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
3. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
kat B-D
1. Lena Jonsson - Pepina
2. Elionore Nilsson - Tocco
3. Git Svensson - Cinderella
4. Johanna Skogström - Sabina II
5. Pernilla Gerwins - Mr Lato
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Mikaela Hallin - Faradiba II
2. Rose-Marie Dusak - Carmencita
3. Linda Klang - Madicken
kat C+D
1. Diana Holm - Morris
2. Jan-Erik Dusak - Little Gun
3. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro RC 45
4. Beatrice Flinck - Värends Sakeus
5. Beatric Lindvall - Copper King
6. Jennifer Carlsson - Ami
LB A:0 Terränghoppning
kat B
1. Mikaela Hallin - Faradiba II
2. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C+D
1. Pernilla Gerwins - Mr Lato
2. Charlotte Svensson - Jeang
3. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro RC 45
4. Cecilia Thelander - Pedro
5. Beatrice Flinck - Värends Sakeus
6. Susanne Nilsson - Tösen
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Gunilla Harrysson - O'Boy
2. Anna Sandström - Fairy Cobweb S
3. Emma Norlander - Tham
4. Jeanette Fägnell - Farima
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Katarina Nygren - Vramsfälts Bandit
2. Diana Holm - Morris
3. Emilie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
4. Charlotte Stigsson - Amorin
5. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
6. Maria Hult - Alpine Foxy Lady
7. Anna Sandström - Captain John S
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Liselott Andersson - Diana
2. Rose-Marie Dusak - Carmencita
kat D
1. Katarina Nygren - Vramsfälts Bandit
2. Emilie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
3. Catalin Johansson - Czardas