23-24/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING NÄSBYHOLM 1975
LA A:0
kat C+D
1. Ingegerd Larsson - Shane
2. Lotta Pramberg - Tarzan
LA A:1
kat B+C
1. Therese Wachtmeister - Miramis
2. Katarina Fogelström - Kallio Bränting
3. Eva Nilsson - Marito
kat D
1. Lotta Larsson - Mr Goblin
LA A:1
kat B+C
1. Therese Wachtmeister - Miramis
2. Carina Persson - Idol
3. Katarina Fogelström - Kallio Bränting
kat D
1. Ingegerd Larsson - Shane
2. Marie Svensson - Strätes Klar Wonder
3. Lotta Larsson - Mr Goblin
LB A:1
kat B+C
1. Eva Nilsson - Marito
2. Cecilia Olsson - Safir
3. Lotta Wandell - Josephine
4. Lotta Pramberg - Tarzan
5. Lotta Eriksson - Penelope
5. Therese Wachtmeister - Miramis
kat D
1. Marie Svensson - Strätes Klar Wonder
2. Maria Pettersson - Decideria
3. Joakim Holmqvist - Tisslinge Apache
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Katarina Fogelström - Kallio Bränting
2. Lotta Nordén - Patrik
3. Margaret von Platen - Don Pedro
4. Eva Samuelsson - Wärnanäs Hassan
kat D
1. Lotta de Mander - Knight
2. Maria Sundstedt - Manolito
3. Ann-Sofie Klasson - Dollar
4. Maria Pettersson - Decideria
LC A:0
kat B
1. Anne-Li Ling - Sunny Day
kat C
1. Therese Wachtmeister - Miramis
2. Lotta Wandell - Josephine
3. Carin Klasson - Dolores
4. Lotta Eriksson - Penelope
5. Maria Nyhrén - Beauty
kat D
1. Joakim Holmqvist - Tisslinge Apache
2. Maria Pettersson - Decideria
3. Cecilia Ohlin - Highlight Lady
4. Susanne Söderberg - Halloy
LC A:1
kat B
1. Anne-Li Ling - Sunny Day
kat C
1. Elisabeth Tevell - Josephine
2. Inger Karlsson - Pålle
3. Carin Klasson - Dolores
4. Annette Grundtman - Bondy
kat D
1. Lou-Lou Petersson - Tynagh Grey
2. Susanne Söderberg - Halloy
3. Lena Lundberg - Lunde Zigma
4. Louise Lindqvist - Happy
kat C+D
1. Ingegerd Larsson - Shane
2. Lotta Pramberg - Tarzan
LA A:1
kat B+C
1. Therese Wachtmeister - Miramis
2. Katarina Fogelström - Kallio Bränting
3. Eva Nilsson - Marito
kat D
1. Lotta Larsson - Mr Goblin
LA A:1
kat B+C
1. Therese Wachtmeister - Miramis
2. Carina Persson - Idol
3. Katarina Fogelström - Kallio Bränting
kat D
1. Ingegerd Larsson - Shane
2. Marie Svensson - Strätes Klar Wonder
3. Lotta Larsson - Mr Goblin
LB A:1
kat B+C
1. Eva Nilsson - Marito
2. Cecilia Olsson - Safir
3. Lotta Wandell - Josephine
4. Lotta Pramberg - Tarzan
5. Lotta Eriksson - Penelope
5. Therese Wachtmeister - Miramis
kat D
1. Marie Svensson - Strätes Klar Wonder
2. Maria Pettersson - Decideria
3. Joakim Holmqvist - Tisslinge Apache
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Katarina Fogelström - Kallio Bränting
2. Lotta Nordén - Patrik
3. Margaret von Platen - Don Pedro
4. Eva Samuelsson - Wärnanäs Hassan
kat D
1. Lotta de Mander - Knight
2. Maria Sundstedt - Manolito
3. Ann-Sofie Klasson - Dollar
4. Maria Pettersson - Decideria
LC A:0
kat B
1. Anne-Li Ling - Sunny Day
kat C
1. Therese Wachtmeister - Miramis
2. Lotta Wandell - Josephine
3. Carin Klasson - Dolores
4. Lotta Eriksson - Penelope
5. Maria Nyhrén - Beauty
kat D
1. Joakim Holmqvist - Tisslinge Apache
2. Maria Pettersson - Decideria
3. Cecilia Ohlin - Highlight Lady
4. Susanne Söderberg - Halloy
LC A:1
kat B
1. Anne-Li Ling - Sunny Day
kat C
1. Elisabeth Tevell - Josephine
2. Inger Karlsson - Pålle
3. Carin Klasson - Dolores
4. Annette Grundtman - Bondy
kat D
1. Lou-Lou Petersson - Tynagh Grey
2. Susanne Söderberg - Halloy
3. Lena Lundberg - Lunde Zigma
4. Louise Lindqvist - Happy