23-24/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BODEN 1989
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
3. Mikaela Svensson - Mindy
4. Åsa Sjöström - Rusan
5. Sara Widmark - Felix
6. Nina Andersson - Clever Othello
kat D
1. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
2. Helen Nilsson - Ruter Ess
3. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
4. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Helen Nilsson - Quattro
2. Carola Styf - Minette
3. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
4. Helene Petschler - Prince
5. Helene Oskarsson - Japp
6. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
2. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
3. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
4. Johan Hjärtberg - Värends Sunaman
5. Sara Söderberg - Menuette
6. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat
1. Cecilia Keränen - Snobben
2. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
3. Karola Styf - Minette
4. Ulrika Engström - Moyode Kate
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
3. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
4. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
5. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Petra Lundberg - Jill
2. Katrina Lundström - Arabia
3. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
kat D
1. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
2. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Cecilie Keränen - Snobben
2. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
3. Sara Widmark - Felix
4. Åsa Sjöström - Rusan
5. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
kat D
1. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
2. Malin Larsson - Järvdals Frodo
3. Helen Nilsson - Ruter Ess
4. Carina Tiensuu - Mirabella
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
3. Helene Oskarsson - Japp
4. Ann-Sofi Holm - Miss
5. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Linda Bergman - Bett's Melissa
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Helen Nilsson - Ruter Ess
5. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
6. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Karola Styf - Minette
4. Helene Petschler - Prince
5. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
4. Anna-C Johansson - Sallow Glen Girl
5. Karola Styf - Minette
kat D
1. Marina Larsson - No Hassling
2. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
5. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
kat B+C
1. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
3. Mikaela Svensson - Mindy
4. Åsa Sjöström - Rusan
5. Sara Widmark - Felix
6. Nina Andersson - Clever Othello
kat D
1. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
2. Helen Nilsson - Ruter Ess
3. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
4. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Helen Nilsson - Quattro
2. Carola Styf - Minette
3. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
4. Helene Petschler - Prince
5. Helene Oskarsson - Japp
6. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
2. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
3. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
4. Johan Hjärtberg - Värends Sunaman
5. Sara Söderberg - Menuette
6. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat
1. Cecilia Keränen - Snobben
2. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
3. Karola Styf - Minette
4. Ulrika Engström - Moyode Kate
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
3. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
4. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
5. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Petra Lundberg - Jill
2. Katrina Lundström - Arabia
3. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
kat D
1. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
2. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Cecilie Keränen - Snobben
2. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
3. Sara Widmark - Felix
4. Åsa Sjöström - Rusan
5. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
kat D
1. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
2. Malin Larsson - Järvdals Frodo
3. Helen Nilsson - Ruter Ess
4. Carina Tiensuu - Mirabella
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
3. Helene Oskarsson - Japp
4. Ann-Sofi Holm - Miss
5. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Linda Bergman - Bett's Melissa
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Helen Nilsson - Ruter Ess
5. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
6. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Karola Styf - Minette
4. Helene Petschler - Prince
5. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
4. Anna-C Johansson - Sallow Glen Girl
5. Karola Styf - Minette
kat D
1. Marina Larsson - No Hassling
2. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
5. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello