23/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING TINGSRYD 1985
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Lotta Carlström - Manolito
2. Karolina Eriksson - Haydon
3. Patrik Svensson - Horshaga Manolito RW 34
kat C
1. Malin Borgkvist - Värends Edelweiss
2. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Sunlight
3. Jennifer Svensson - Pelé
4. Katarina Garnolf - Marinette
5. Beatric Flinck - Värends Sakéus
kat D
1. Charlotte Flinck - King Sunlight
2. Caroline Fransson - Comtesse
3. Camilla Håkansson - Grytåsa Kaprifol
4. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
5. Jessica Karlsson - Baby Doll
LB A:0
kat B
1. Eija Jönsson - Frida
2. Karolina Eriksson - Haydon
3. Rose-Marie Dusak - Carmencita
4. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C
1. Susanne Eriksson - Comtesse
2. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Latcho Lajban
3. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
4. Charlotte Stigsson - Amorin
5. Jörgen Svensson - Celona
kat D
1. Diana Holm - Morris
2. Susanne Gustafsson - Blixten
3. Cecilia Malmqvist - Vramsfälts Bandit
4. Petronella Gustafsson - Hokus Pokus
5. Diana Holm - Boy Star
6. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Carmen Goldflake
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Rose-Marie Dusak - Carmencita
2. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C
1. Susanne Eriksson - Comtesse
2. Marie Eriksson - Caskilla
3. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
4. Anna Werdenfels - Lady
kat D
1. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro
2. Diana Holm - Morris
3. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
4. Anna Bohlin - Sirocco
5. Jenny Höglind - Little Patrick
kat B
1. Lotta Carlström - Manolito
2. Karolina Eriksson - Haydon
3. Patrik Svensson - Horshaga Manolito RW 34
kat C
1. Malin Borgkvist - Värends Edelweiss
2. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Sunlight
3. Jennifer Svensson - Pelé
4. Katarina Garnolf - Marinette
5. Beatric Flinck - Värends Sakéus
kat D
1. Charlotte Flinck - King Sunlight
2. Caroline Fransson - Comtesse
3. Camilla Håkansson - Grytåsa Kaprifol
4. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
5. Jessica Karlsson - Baby Doll
LB A:0
kat B
1. Eija Jönsson - Frida
2. Karolina Eriksson - Haydon
3. Rose-Marie Dusak - Carmencita
4. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C
1. Susanne Eriksson - Comtesse
2. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Latcho Lajban
3. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
4. Charlotte Stigsson - Amorin
5. Jörgen Svensson - Celona
kat D
1. Diana Holm - Morris
2. Susanne Gustafsson - Blixten
3. Cecilia Malmqvist - Vramsfälts Bandit
4. Petronella Gustafsson - Hokus Pokus
5. Diana Holm - Boy Star
6. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Carmen Goldflake
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Rose-Marie Dusak - Carmencita
2. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C
1. Susanne Eriksson - Comtesse
2. Marie Eriksson - Caskilla
3. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
4. Anna Werdenfels - Lady
kat D
1. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro
2. Diana Holm - Morris
3. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
4. Anna Bohlin - Sirocco
5. Jenny Höglind - Little Patrick