23/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING TINGSRYD 1986
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Eija Jönsson - Manolito
2. Rose-Marie Dusak - Herbert
kat C
1. Liselott Andersson - Diana
2. Maria Brocki - Prince
kat D
1. Katarina Nygren - Vramsfälts Bandit
2. Maria Hult - Alpine Foxy Lady
3. Johan Nilsén - Claim to Fame
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Eija Jönsson - Frida
2. Elionor Nilsson - Tocco
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Lottie
kat C
1. Sophie Johansson - Tigre
2. Pernilla Sjögren - Stackarps Mascot
3. Maria Brocki - Prince
4. Håkan Eriksson - Caskilla
kat D
1. Jan-Erik Dusak - Little Gun
2. Patrik Svensson - Sweet Dillon Edax
3. Calill Ståhl - Pelé
4. Maria Hult - Alpine Foxy Lady
5. Petronella Gustafsson - Hokus Pokus
LB A:0
kat B
1. Eija Jönsson - Manolito
2. Eija Jönsson - Frida
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Lottie
4. Elionor Nilsson - Tocco
kat C
1. Jill Johansson - Sweet Maire Brown
2. Pia Johansson - Eyedream
3. Patrik Johnsson - Charm
4. Mats Gustavsson - Speed
kat D
1. Jan-Erik Dusak - Little Gun
2. Inge-Marie Andersson - Aragonit
3. Maria Hult - Gute
4. Patrik Svensson - Sweet Dillon Edax
5. Johan Örtegren - Man of Courage
6. Victoria Almgren - Korcula Rose
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Elionor Nilsson - Malta
2. Lena Andersson - Bobby
3. Hanna Johansson - Pernilla
kat C
1. Håkan Eriksson - Caskilla
2. Martina Oskarsson - Pina Colada
3. Patrik Johnsson - Golden Boy
kat D
1. Ulrika Svensson - Wells Wood Warrior
2. Maria Hult - Gute
3. Ulrika Karlsson - Zabina
kat B
1. Eija Jönsson - Manolito
2. Rose-Marie Dusak - Herbert
kat C
1. Liselott Andersson - Diana
2. Maria Brocki - Prince
kat D
1. Katarina Nygren - Vramsfälts Bandit
2. Maria Hult - Alpine Foxy Lady
3. Johan Nilsén - Claim to Fame
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Eija Jönsson - Frida
2. Elionor Nilsson - Tocco
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Lottie
kat C
1. Sophie Johansson - Tigre
2. Pernilla Sjögren - Stackarps Mascot
3. Maria Brocki - Prince
4. Håkan Eriksson - Caskilla
kat D
1. Jan-Erik Dusak - Little Gun
2. Patrik Svensson - Sweet Dillon Edax
3. Calill Ståhl - Pelé
4. Maria Hult - Alpine Foxy Lady
5. Petronella Gustafsson - Hokus Pokus
LB A:0
kat B
1. Eija Jönsson - Manolito
2. Eija Jönsson - Frida
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Lottie
4. Elionor Nilsson - Tocco
kat C
1. Jill Johansson - Sweet Maire Brown
2. Pia Johansson - Eyedream
3. Patrik Johnsson - Charm
4. Mats Gustavsson - Speed
kat D
1. Jan-Erik Dusak - Little Gun
2. Inge-Marie Andersson - Aragonit
3. Maria Hult - Gute
4. Patrik Svensson - Sweet Dillon Edax
5. Johan Örtegren - Man of Courage
6. Victoria Almgren - Korcula Rose
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Elionor Nilsson - Malta
2. Lena Andersson - Bobby
3. Hanna Johansson - Pernilla
kat C
1. Håkan Eriksson - Caskilla
2. Martina Oskarsson - Pina Colada
3. Patrik Johnsson - Golden Boy
kat D
1. Ulrika Svensson - Wells Wood Warrior
2. Maria Hult - Gute
3. Ulrika Karlsson - Zabina