23/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING MATFORS 1991
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
3. Angelica Staverfelt - Leprechaun
kat C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Daniel Lavén - Sa'feds Tina
3. Marie Forsberg - Fondue
4. Marlene Nyström - Golden Boy
5. Stina Jivegård - Scirocco
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Andrea Wanqvist - Little Lad
3. Pernilla Hugozon - Simka
4. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
5. Lena Hann - Masters Bessie
6. Maria Johnsson - Cherie
LA A:1d
kat B-D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
3. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
4. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
5. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
6. Sara-Maria Grufman - Athlone Banner
LB A:1a
kat C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
3. Petra Sjölen - Moon Grace
4. Daniel Lavén - Sa'feds Tina
kat D
1. Aina Jönsson - Moonduster
2. Eva Eriksson - Sooty
3. Linda Johansson - Clever Towser
4. Jenny Karlsson - Bajkal
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
4. Sara-Maria Grufman - Athlone Banner
5. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
6. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
3. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
kat B
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
3. Angelica Staverfelt - Leprechaun
kat C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Daniel Lavén - Sa'feds Tina
3. Marie Forsberg - Fondue
4. Marlene Nyström - Golden Boy
5. Stina Jivegård - Scirocco
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Andrea Wanqvist - Little Lad
3. Pernilla Hugozon - Simka
4. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
5. Lena Hann - Masters Bessie
6. Maria Johnsson - Cherie
LA A:1d
kat B-D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
3. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
4. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
5. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
6. Sara-Maria Grufman - Athlone Banner
LB A:1a
kat C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
3. Petra Sjölen - Moon Grace
4. Daniel Lavén - Sa'feds Tina
kat D
1. Aina Jönsson - Moonduster
2. Eva Eriksson - Sooty
3. Linda Johansson - Clever Towser
4. Jenny Karlsson - Bajkal
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
4. Sara-Maria Grufman - Athlone Banner
5. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
6. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
3. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News