23/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING NYGÅRD 1989
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Jacob Hellström - Herbert
2. Madelen Pettersson - Charness
3. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
kat C
1. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
2. Cecilia Aronsson - Mariella
3. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
4. Åsa Malmäng - Amdrino
5. Lisa Claesson - Drambuie
kat D
1. Lukas Jönsson - Paddy Bravo
2. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavalliere
3. Anna Amundsson - Peppercorn Bravo
4. Anna Karlsson - Galla Performance
5. Anna Karlsson - Bismark
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Martin Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
2. Jacob Hellström - Herbert
3. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
kat C
1. Judit Hellström - Robin Hood
2. Claes Karlsson - Belet Weine
3. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
4. Josefin Bratell - Sunny Girl
5. Pernilla Herfors - Me'Doc
6. Marie Wiström - Newton Smulan
kat D
1. Lukas Jönsson - Paddy Bravo
2. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavaliere
3. Ulrika Strandberg - Western Kelly
4. Linda Malm - Kerry On
5. Anna Amundsson - Wee Willie Winkie
6. Christian Bernhall - Springfield Miller
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Hans Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Martin Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
kat C+D
1. Linda Wallgren - Holger
2. Katarina Janeblom - Jiwe
3. Jessica Lamkén - Zandro
4. Linda Malm - Kerry On
5. Ida Carlstedt - Frey Boy
kat B
1. Jacob Hellström - Herbert
2. Madelen Pettersson - Charness
3. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
kat C
1. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
2. Cecilia Aronsson - Mariella
3. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
4. Åsa Malmäng - Amdrino
5. Lisa Claesson - Drambuie
kat D
1. Lukas Jönsson - Paddy Bravo
2. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavalliere
3. Anna Amundsson - Peppercorn Bravo
4. Anna Karlsson - Galla Performance
5. Anna Karlsson - Bismark
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Martin Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
2. Jacob Hellström - Herbert
3. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
kat C
1. Judit Hellström - Robin Hood
2. Claes Karlsson - Belet Weine
3. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
4. Josefin Bratell - Sunny Girl
5. Pernilla Herfors - Me'Doc
6. Marie Wiström - Newton Smulan
kat D
1. Lukas Jönsson - Paddy Bravo
2. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavaliere
3. Ulrika Strandberg - Western Kelly
4. Linda Malm - Kerry On
5. Anna Amundsson - Wee Willie Winkie
6. Christian Bernhall - Springfield Miller
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Hans Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Martin Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
kat C+D
1. Linda Wallgren - Holger
2. Katarina Janeblom - Jiwe
3. Jessica Lamkén - Zandro
4. Linda Malm - Kerry On
5. Ida Carlstedt - Frey Boy