23/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SÖDERTÄLJE 1995
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
2. Ellen Sterve - Phil
kat D
1. Åsa Ohlsson - Highland Shadow
2. Linda Heed - GRC Black Winner
3. Ditte Lindbom - Tango
4. Greta Hulting - Mac Aven
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Kristina Lillje - Bressini Boy
2. Jannika Fernström - Dublin Bay
3. Tove Johansson - Nicole
4. Hanna Hermansson - Jet
5. Sonja Michanek - Speedy Gonzales
6. Kristina Lillje - Matilda Arden
kat D
1. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
2. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
3. Sam Coil - Irish Coffee
4. Linda Heed - Show Gun
5. Linda Heed - Sandra Lee
6. Caroline Lagergreen - Happy Days
7. Anneli Sjödin - Equivanlent ox
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Barrögård - Rannika
2. Lovia Benneck - Donna Bell
kat C
1. Beatrice Halling - Charlotte
2. Caroline Ramkvist - Belta
3. Frida Sigren - Sigge Boy
4. Kristina Lillje - Matilda Arden
5. Malin Larsson - Linus
6. Matilda Nilsson - Picasso
7. Elin Lund - Bumble Bee
kat D
1. Nina Skåner - Cesar
2. Therese Klangestam - Taffsnäs Puck
3. Therese Karlsson - Velocitys Sofisticated Lady
4. Elin Lindgren - Hymer
5. Rebecca Retz - Nyfiken
6. Marina Sahlberg - Golden Flash
7. Joakim Lindius - Extract Nathalie
8. Camilla Lindblad - Jimmy Lee
kat B+C
1. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
2. Ellen Sterve - Phil
kat D
1. Åsa Ohlsson - Highland Shadow
2. Linda Heed - GRC Black Winner
3. Ditte Lindbom - Tango
4. Greta Hulting - Mac Aven
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Kristina Lillje - Bressini Boy
2. Jannika Fernström - Dublin Bay
3. Tove Johansson - Nicole
4. Hanna Hermansson - Jet
5. Sonja Michanek - Speedy Gonzales
6. Kristina Lillje - Matilda Arden
kat D
1. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
2. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
3. Sam Coil - Irish Coffee
4. Linda Heed - Show Gun
5. Linda Heed - Sandra Lee
6. Caroline Lagergreen - Happy Days
7. Anneli Sjödin - Equivanlent ox
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Barrögård - Rannika
2. Lovia Benneck - Donna Bell
kat C
1. Beatrice Halling - Charlotte
2. Caroline Ramkvist - Belta
3. Frida Sigren - Sigge Boy
4. Kristina Lillje - Matilda Arden
5. Malin Larsson - Linus
6. Matilda Nilsson - Picasso
7. Elin Lund - Bumble Bee
kat D
1. Nina Skåner - Cesar
2. Therese Klangestam - Taffsnäs Puck
3. Therese Karlsson - Velocitys Sofisticated Lady
4. Elin Lindgren - Hymer
5. Rebecca Retz - Nyfiken
6. Marina Sahlberg - Golden Flash
7. Joakim Lindius - Extract Nathalie
8. Camilla Lindblad - Jimmy Lee