23/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÅSBO 1989
LA A:0
kat B
1. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
2. Fatima Persson - Heidi
3. Hilde Andersen - Chagall
4. Malin Bengtsson - Gunette
kat C
1. Andreas Josefsson - Kompis
2. Anna Nilsson - Bonita
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
4. Torbjörn Persson - Sabino
5. Maria Svensson - Agaton
6. Matilda Johnsson - Rotherwood Navigator
7. Martina Feldt - Karztan
8. Lilly Larsson - Moon Boy
kat D
1. Sofia Andler - Silver
2. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
3. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
4. Helena Jerndal - Silver Star
5. Arnold Assarsson - News
6. Ritva Nohmen - Bacchus
7. Ulrika Brodin - Mascot
8. Maria Liljeqvist - Crut
9. Susanne Brodin - Castello
10. Niklas Grönberg - Peter Pan
11. Pernilla Wästergård - Glisett
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Frida Månsson - Stålmusen
2. Hilde Andersen - Chagall
3. Sandra Nilsson - Pillipilli
4. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
kat C
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
2. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
3. Lotta Carlström - Bella
4. Anna Nilsson - Bonita
5. Marika Stjernfeldt - Frida
6. Susanne Kristensson - Dynamit
7. Pernilla Svensson - Amorina III
8. Linda Bengtsson - Timotej
kat D
1. Cecilia Johnsson - Stollah
2. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
3. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
4. Niklas Grönberg - Peter Pan
5. Malin Johansson - Golden Chance
6. Jörgen Larsson - Queadue Classic S
7. Ulrika Persson - Benvenita
8. Bertil Assarsson - Irish
9. Katarina Nilsson - Belinda II
10. Ylwa Tuwesson - Censation RC 460
kat B
1. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
2. Fatima Persson - Heidi
3. Hilde Andersen - Chagall
4. Malin Bengtsson - Gunette
kat C
1. Andreas Josefsson - Kompis
2. Anna Nilsson - Bonita
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
4. Torbjörn Persson - Sabino
5. Maria Svensson - Agaton
6. Matilda Johnsson - Rotherwood Navigator
7. Martina Feldt - Karztan
8. Lilly Larsson - Moon Boy
kat D
1. Sofia Andler - Silver
2. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
3. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
4. Helena Jerndal - Silver Star
5. Arnold Assarsson - News
6. Ritva Nohmen - Bacchus
7. Ulrika Brodin - Mascot
8. Maria Liljeqvist - Crut
9. Susanne Brodin - Castello
10. Niklas Grönberg - Peter Pan
11. Pernilla Wästergård - Glisett
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Frida Månsson - Stålmusen
2. Hilde Andersen - Chagall
3. Sandra Nilsson - Pillipilli
4. Maja Månsson - Bjärbys Vaquero
kat C
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
2. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
3. Lotta Carlström - Bella
4. Anna Nilsson - Bonita
5. Marika Stjernfeldt - Frida
6. Susanne Kristensson - Dynamit
7. Pernilla Svensson - Amorina III
8. Linda Bengtsson - Timotej
kat D
1. Cecilia Johnsson - Stollah
2. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
3. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
4. Niklas Grönberg - Peter Pan
5. Malin Johansson - Golden Chance
6. Jörgen Larsson - Queadue Classic S
7. Ulrika Persson - Benvenita
8. Bertil Assarsson - Irish
9. Katarina Nilsson - Belinda II
10. Ylwa Tuwesson - Censation RC 460