23/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING FALKENBERG 1984
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
2. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
3. Maria Brocki - Carmencita
4. Johanna Forsberg - Petter Macajo
kat C
1. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
2. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
3. Christian Johannesson - Fazer
4. Lotta Cullsberg - Lord Guy
5. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
kat D
1. Lotta Cullsberg - Gentian Lad
2. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
3. Madeleine Cederholm - Merino II
4. Linda Andersson - Glenndale Ambassador
5. Åsa Gustafsson - Rödtopp
LB A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Carlsson - Pinoccio
2. Johanna Forsberg - Petter Macajo
kat C+D
1. Ragna Ceder - Groggy
2. Veronica Pettersson - Lillsätras Magic
3. Madeleine Cederholm - Merino II
4. Marie Johansson - Cassis
5. Åse Jewerén - Rosalinda II
LA B:2
kat B
1. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
2. Karin Brännhult - Nitro
3. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
kat C
1. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
2. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
3. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
4. Anna-Lena Olsson - Funny
5. David Andersson - Wild Prancer
kat D
1. Malin Cronholm - La Femme
2. Anna Hellström - Night Flight
3. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
4. Ulrika Bjerketvedt - Ruffa II
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Christin Persson - Stjärna
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Mr Brino Dambro
3. Victoria Olmarker - Evelin
4. Åse Jewerén - Rosalinda II
5. Helena Belfrage - Strix
kat D
1. Madeleine Cederholm - Merino II
2. Veronica Pettersson - Lillsätras Magic
3. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
4. Martina Pettersson - Brassica
5. Elisabeth Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
kat B
1. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
2. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
3. Maria Brocki - Carmencita
4. Johanna Forsberg - Petter Macajo
kat C
1. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
2. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
3. Christian Johannesson - Fazer
4. Lotta Cullsberg - Lord Guy
5. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
kat D
1. Lotta Cullsberg - Gentian Lad
2. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
3. Madeleine Cederholm - Merino II
4. Linda Andersson - Glenndale Ambassador
5. Åsa Gustafsson - Rödtopp
LB A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Carlsson - Pinoccio
2. Johanna Forsberg - Petter Macajo
kat C+D
1. Ragna Ceder - Groggy
2. Veronica Pettersson - Lillsätras Magic
3. Madeleine Cederholm - Merino II
4. Marie Johansson - Cassis
5. Åse Jewerén - Rosalinda II
LA B:2
kat B
1. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
2. Karin Brännhult - Nitro
3. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
kat C
1. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
2. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
3. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
4. Anna-Lena Olsson - Funny
5. David Andersson - Wild Prancer
kat D
1. Malin Cronholm - La Femme
2. Anna Hellström - Night Flight
3. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
4. Ulrika Bjerketvedt - Ruffa II
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Christin Persson - Stjärna
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Mr Brino Dambro
3. Victoria Olmarker - Evelin
4. Åse Jewerén - Rosalinda II
5. Helena Belfrage - Strix
kat D
1. Madeleine Cederholm - Merino II
2. Veronica Pettersson - Lillsätras Magic
3. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
4. Martina Pettersson - Brassica
5. Elisabeth Bengtsson - Lord Bennet