24-25/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VIMMERBY 1984
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Fredrik Synnerstad - Carmencita
3. Åsa Pettersson - Yellow King
4. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
kat D
1. Malin Börjesson - Cornish Manuelo
2. Pia Jelvestam - Highjack
3. Lena Svensson - Biggy
4. Åsa Åhlund - Tiger Star
5. Camilla Sjöqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Johan Nilsén - Katja
2. Anna Eriksson - Pontus
3. Karin Hedborg - Snowdon
4. Lotta Isberg - Kicking Boy
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Dr Hook
3. Fredrik Synnerstad - Carmencita
4. Karin Fritzell - Jarcho
5. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Pilko
6. John Fritzell - Dolly
kat D
1. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Blue Bell
2. Michael Carlsson - Starry Lad
3. Johan Andreén - Morris
4. Josefin Hacksell - Skogs-Casper
5. Jessica Benneck - Gordon Wind
6. Annika Söderström - Danilo II
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
2. Malin Pettersson - Ally
3. Ulrika Svensson - Wärnanäs Serena
4. Johan Nilsén - Katja
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Anna Stenström - Djufwanäs Trixi
3. Sofie Svensson - Odinsal Ikaros
4. Ulrica Jansson - Sandra
5. Malin Pettersson - Saba
kat D
1. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
2. Lena Svensson - Biggy
3. Jessica Benneck - Gordon Wind
4. Anna Trosslöv - Branded IV
5. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
6. Johan Andreén - Morris
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Cia Magnusson - Madicken
2. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
3. Johan Nilsén - Katja
4. Jessica Englund - Pontus
5. Malin Pettersson - Ally
kat C
1. Ulrica Jansson - Sandra
2. Ann-Charlotte Nilsson - P Columbine
3. Anna Svensson - Cooper
4. Marika Eriksson - Benyr
5. Malin Pettersson - Saba
6. Anna Thunegård - Brantshammar Kilo
7. Annelie Hallin - Alexander Lukas
8. Johanna Blom - Gräppan
kat D
1. Kristina Rinaldo - Sharam
2. Anna-Karin Molund - Kyrra-Ni
3. Jessica Benneck - Gordon Wind
4. Sofia Möller - Filur
5. Jonas Nilsson - Bomben
6. Caroline Hopkins - Scapas Emma
7. Pernilla Rask Larsen - Blixten
8. Anna Ståhl - Starlight Maoo
kat B+C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Fredrik Synnerstad - Carmencita
3. Åsa Pettersson - Yellow King
4. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
kat D
1. Malin Börjesson - Cornish Manuelo
2. Pia Jelvestam - Highjack
3. Lena Svensson - Biggy
4. Åsa Åhlund - Tiger Star
5. Camilla Sjöqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Johan Nilsén - Katja
2. Anna Eriksson - Pontus
3. Karin Hedborg - Snowdon
4. Lotta Isberg - Kicking Boy
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Dr Hook
3. Fredrik Synnerstad - Carmencita
4. Karin Fritzell - Jarcho
5. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Pilko
6. John Fritzell - Dolly
kat D
1. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Blue Bell
2. Michael Carlsson - Starry Lad
3. Johan Andreén - Morris
4. Josefin Hacksell - Skogs-Casper
5. Jessica Benneck - Gordon Wind
6. Annika Söderström - Danilo II
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
2. Malin Pettersson - Ally
3. Ulrika Svensson - Wärnanäs Serena
4. Johan Nilsén - Katja
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Anna Stenström - Djufwanäs Trixi
3. Sofie Svensson - Odinsal Ikaros
4. Ulrica Jansson - Sandra
5. Malin Pettersson - Saba
kat D
1. Johan Andréen - Boitrin
2. Lena Svensson - Biggy
3. Jessica Benneck - Gordon Wind
4. Anna Trosslöv - Branded IV
5. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
6. Johan Andreén - Morris
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Cia Magnusson - Madicken
2. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
3. Johan Nilsén - Katja
4. Jessica Englund - Pontus
5. Malin Pettersson - Ally
kat C
1. Ulrica Jansson - Sandra
2. Ann-Charlotte Nilsson - P Columbine
3. Anna Svensson - Cooper
4. Marika Eriksson - Benyr
5. Malin Pettersson - Saba
6. Anna Thunegård - Brantshammar Kilo
7. Annelie Hallin - Alexander Lukas
8. Johanna Blom - Gräppan
kat D
1. Kristina Rinaldo - Sharam
2. Anna-Karin Molund - Kyrra-Ni
3. Jessica Benneck - Gordon Wind
4. Sofia Möller - Filur
5. Jonas Nilsson - Bomben
6. Caroline Hopkins - Scapas Emma
7. Pernilla Rask Larsen - Blixten
8. Anna Ståhl - Starlight Maoo