24-25/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING GOTLAND 1980
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Pia Falk - Pontus
2. Eva Rietz - Alma
3. Maria Olsson - Trixie
4. Marina Härlin - Lady
kat C
1. Pia Ahlström - Zita
2. Marie Nyberg - Sapphire Prins
3. Mona-Lisa Söderlund - Miss Rebine
4. Ulrika Andersson - Dahrling
5. Liz Hägg - Figaro
kat D
1. Katarina Lindh - Zamone
2. Annelie Lawergren - Mac Brown
3. Carina Malmström - Henrietta
4. Christina Sandström - Kurir
LB A:0
kat B
1. Maria Olsson - Trixie
2. Karin Björkander - Didrik
3. Ingela Andreasson - Lady Lisa
4. Pernilla Norberg - Bimse
5. Ulrika Hansson - Dorkas
kat C
1. Monica Gustafsson - Boy
2. Gill Pettersson - Mr Faund
3. Ulrika Andersson - Dahrling
4. Marie Nyberg - Sapphire Prins
5. Maria Croon - Zavoy
kat D
1. Susanne Norman - El Cordobes
2. Gill Pettersson - Silver Boy
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Pernilla Norberg - Bimse
2. Maria Olsson - Trixie
3. Ulrika Hansson - Dorkas
4. Karin Björkander - Didrik
kat C
1. Sofie Johannesson - Ben Quick
2. Gill Pettersson - Mr Faund
3. Hanna Hedendahl - Zorrow
kat D
1. Carina Malmström - Lindebolets Henrietta
2. Susanne Norman - El Cordobes
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Annika Andersson - Misty
2. Gill Pettersson - Silver Boy
3. Ulrika Ahlvin - Bandit
4. Maria Olsson - Trixie
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Ahlvin - Bandit
2. Pernilla Norberg - Bimse
kat C+D
1. Maria Croon - Zavoy
2. Monica Gustafsson - Boy
Msv A:0
kat B-D
1. Sofie Johannesson - Ben Quick
2. Gill Pettersson - Mr Faund
3. Pernilla Norberg - Bimse
kat B
1. Pia Falk - Pontus
2. Eva Rietz - Alma
3. Maria Olsson - Trixie
4. Marina Härlin - Lady
kat C
1. Pia Ahlström - Zita
2. Marie Nyberg - Sapphire Prins
3. Mona-Lisa Söderlund - Miss Rebine
4. Ulrika Andersson - Dahrling
5. Liz Hägg - Figaro
kat D
1. Katarina Lindh - Zamone
2. Annelie Lawergren - Mac Brown
3. Carina Malmström - Henrietta
4. Christina Sandström - Kurir
LB A:0
kat B
1. Maria Olsson - Trixie
2. Karin Björkander - Didrik
3. Ingela Andreasson - Lady Lisa
4. Pernilla Norberg - Bimse
5. Ulrika Hansson - Dorkas
kat C
1. Monica Gustafsson - Boy
2. Gill Pettersson - Mr Faund
3. Ulrika Andersson - Dahrling
4. Marie Nyberg - Sapphire Prins
5. Maria Croon - Zavoy
kat D
1. Susanne Norman - El Cordobes
2. Gill Pettersson - Silver Boy
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Pernilla Norberg - Bimse
2. Maria Olsson - Trixie
3. Ulrika Hansson - Dorkas
4. Karin Björkander - Didrik
kat C
1. Sofie Johannesson - Ben Quick
2. Gill Pettersson - Mr Faund
3. Hanna Hedendahl - Zorrow
kat D
1. Carina Malmström - Lindebolets Henrietta
2. Susanne Norman - El Cordobes
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Annika Andersson - Misty
2. Gill Pettersson - Silver Boy
3. Ulrika Ahlvin - Bandit
4. Maria Olsson - Trixie
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Ahlvin - Bandit
2. Pernilla Norberg - Bimse
kat C+D
1. Maria Croon - Zavoy
2. Monica Gustafsson - Boy
Msv A:0
kat B-D
1. Sofie Johannesson - Ben Quick
2. Gill Pettersson - Mr Faund
3. Pernilla Norberg - Bimse