24-25/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING RINGSJÖORTEN 1975
LC A:1
kat B
1. Pia Magnusson - Wärnanäs Wasa
2. Per Hill - Dunhill
3. Ingemar Persson - Fagerman
4. Gert Larsson - Blue Fighter
4. Håkan Jönsson - Blixten
6. Tina Andersson - Master
7. Marie Persson - Fagerman
8. Britt-Marie Olsson - Polly IV
8. Pernilla Gardeberg - Karina
10. Göran Knutsson - Cawdor Stretten
kat C
1. Maria Nordgren - Marinette
2. Agneta Persson - Tim
3. Boel Olsson - Silver King
4. Birgitta Persson - Lunas Pampas
4 Katarina Stenfeldt - Balett
6. Susanne Bengtsson - Sir Icehill
7. Karin Lovén - Cremello
kat D
1. Ingela Månsson - Fabian
2. Anna-Karin Andersson - Lady Flower
3. Stina Linse - Caesar
4. Anna Jonsson - Bochik
5. Lotta Bengtsson - Traveller II
6. Susanne Persson - Rubino
7. Ingrid Persson - Hazzan
LB A:1
kat B
1. Eva Birgitta Persson - Colonel
2. Håkan Jönsson - Blixten
3. Annika Börjesson - Peter Pan
4. Carina Nilsson - Smocky
5. Pernilla Gardeberg - Bliss
6. Kristina Dahl - Bandit
kat C
1. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Adam
2. Lena Bliding - Boy
3. Eva-Liz Thörnkvist - Wärnanäs Omar
4. Eva Svensson - Fragal
5. Cecilia Kehlmeier - Tristan
6. Christer Svensson - Tetita
7. Gunilla Gunnarsson - Rasmus
kat D
1. Liane Ask - Dual Glen
2. Anna-Karin Andersson - Lady Flower
3. Marie Berngarn - Diana
4. Ingrid Persson - Hazzan
5. Helene Jeppson - Merrie Man
6. Ingela Månsson - Fabian
LB A:0
kat B
1. Per Hill - Dunhill
2. Håkan Jönsson - Blixten
3. Britt-Marie Olsson - Polly IV
4. Ulf Eriksson - Pelle
kat C
1. Eva Karlsson - El Paso
2. Carina Andersson - Pepper Pot
3. Sonja Frank - Carmencita
4. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
5. Maria Nordgren - Marinette
kat D
1. Katarina Brandberg - Cosmos
2. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
2. Robert Lindgren - Ricky
4. Liane Ask - Dual Glen
5. Lars Christensson - El Hamrir
LA A:1
kat B+C
1. Sonja Frank - Carmencita
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Adam
3. Anna-Maria Eriksdotter - Marco
4. Ulf Eriksson - Pelle
kat D
1. Katarina Brandberg - Cosmos
2. Liane Ask - Dual Glen
3. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
kat B
1. Pia Magnusson - Wärnanäs Wasa
2. Per Hill - Dunhill
3. Ingemar Persson - Fagerman
4. Gert Larsson - Blue Fighter
4. Håkan Jönsson - Blixten
6. Tina Andersson - Master
7. Marie Persson - Fagerman
8. Britt-Marie Olsson - Polly IV
8. Pernilla Gardeberg - Karina
10. Göran Knutsson - Cawdor Stretten
kat C
1. Maria Nordgren - Marinette
2. Agneta Persson - Tim
3. Boel Olsson - Silver King
4. Birgitta Persson - Lunas Pampas
4 Katarina Stenfeldt - Balett
6. Susanne Bengtsson - Sir Icehill
7. Karin Lovén - Cremello
kat D
1. Ingela Månsson - Fabian
2. Anna-Karin Andersson - Lady Flower
3. Stina Linse - Caesar
4. Anna Jonsson - Bochik
5. Lotta Bengtsson - Traveller II
6. Susanne Persson - Rubino
7. Ingrid Persson - Hazzan
LB A:1
kat B
1. Eva Birgitta Persson - Colonel
2. Håkan Jönsson - Blixten
3. Annika Börjesson - Peter Pan
4. Carina Nilsson - Smocky
5. Pernilla Gardeberg - Bliss
6. Kristina Dahl - Bandit
kat C
1. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Adam
2. Lena Bliding - Boy
3. Eva-Liz Thörnkvist - Wärnanäs Omar
4. Eva Svensson - Fragal
5. Cecilia Kehlmeier - Tristan
6. Christer Svensson - Tetita
7. Gunilla Gunnarsson - Rasmus
kat D
1. Liane Ask - Dual Glen
2. Anna-Karin Andersson - Lady Flower
3. Marie Berngarn - Diana
4. Ingrid Persson - Hazzan
5. Helene Jeppson - Merrie Man
6. Ingela Månsson - Fabian
LB A:0
kat B
1. Per Hill - Dunhill
2. Håkan Jönsson - Blixten
3. Britt-Marie Olsson - Polly IV
4. Ulf Eriksson - Pelle
kat C
1. Eva Karlsson - El Paso
2. Carina Andersson - Pepper Pot
3. Sonja Frank - Carmencita
4. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
5. Maria Nordgren - Marinette
kat D
1. Katarina Brandberg - Cosmos
2. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
2. Robert Lindgren - Ricky
4. Liane Ask - Dual Glen
5. Lars Christensson - El Hamrir
LA A:1
kat B+C
1. Sonja Frank - Carmencita
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Adam
3. Anna-Maria Eriksdotter - Marco
4. Ulf Eriksson - Pelle
kat D
1. Katarina Brandberg - Cosmos
2. Liane Ask - Dual Glen
3. Monica Nilsson - Jawa