24-25/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING GÄVLE 1989
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
2. Petra Adebäck - Puff
3. Siv Eriksson - Miami
4. Maggan Öberg - Sunny Bell
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Victoria Lagh - Inisheer
3. Eleonora Sandström - Starflighter
LA A:0
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Andrea Hedqvist - Lunas Hunter
2. Emma Preutz - Carino
3. Petra Adebäck - Puff
4. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
kat D
1. Cia Wiklund - Robin
2. Terese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
3. Petra Widén - Chetana
4. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
5. Elisabeth Jäder - Wictor
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
3. Andrea Hedqvist - Lunas Hunter
4. Petra Adebäck - Puff
5. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
kat D
1. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
2. Magdalena Håkansson - Lucas
3. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
4. Anne Edlund - Lasse
5. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
6. Louise Olsson - El Arrak ox
7. Malin Olofsson - Akilles
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
4. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
3. Karin Karlsson - Easky
LB A:1d
kat B-D
1. Marie-Louise Jansson - Cracker Jack
2. Petra Adebäck - Puff
3. Siv Eriksson - Miami
4. Mikaela Thelander - Chilander
5. Helena Jansson - Ell-Bernice
6. Anna Olsson - Kings Wizard
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
3. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
kat
1. Emma Preutz - Carino
2. Andrea Hedqvist - Lunas Hunter
3. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
4. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
5. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
kat D
1. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
2. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
3. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
4. Eleonor Sandström - Starfighter
5. Linda Eriksson - Vitluvens Shocking
6. Louise Olsson - El Arrak ox
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
kat C
1. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
2. Emma Preutz - Carino
3. Andrea Hedqvist - Lunas Hunter
4. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
kat B+C
1. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
2. Petra Adebäck - Puff
3. Siv Eriksson - Miami
4. Maggan Öberg - Sunny Bell
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Victoria Lagh - Inisheer
3. Eleonora Sandström - Starflighter
LA A:0
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Andrea Hedqvist - Lunas Hunter
2. Emma Preutz - Carino
3. Petra Adebäck - Puff
4. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
kat D
1. Cia Wiklund - Robin
2. Terese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
3. Petra Widén - Chetana
4. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
5. Elisabeth Jäder - Wictor
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
3. Andrea Hedqvist - Lunas Hunter
4. Petra Adebäck - Puff
5. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
kat D
1. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
2. Magdalena Håkansson - Lucas
3. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
4. Anne Edlund - Lasse
5. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
6. Louise Olsson - El Arrak ox
7. Malin Olofsson - Akilles
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
4. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
3. Karin Karlsson - Easky
LB A:1d
kat B-D
1. Marie-Louise Jansson - Cracker Jack
2. Petra Adebäck - Puff
3. Siv Eriksson - Miami
4. Mikaela Thelander - Chilander
5. Helena Jansson - Ell-Bernice
6. Anna Olsson - Kings Wizard
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
3. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
kat
1. Emma Preutz - Carino
2. Andrea Hedqvist - Lunas Hunter
3. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
4. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
5. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
kat D
1. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
2. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
3. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
4. Eleonor Sandström - Starfighter
5. Linda Eriksson - Vitluvens Shocking
6. Louise Olsson - El Arrak ox
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
kat C
1. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
2. Emma Preutz - Carino
3. Andrea Hedqvist - Lunas Hunter
4. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady