24-25/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ERIKSMÅLA 1985
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Charlotta Flinck - Sunlight
2. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
3. Eva Hoving - Mon Ami
4. Katarina Nygren - Coppits Minstrel
5. Beatrice Lindvall - Bett's John Silver
6. Eva Hoving - Faroutz
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Linda Kvarnstrand - Koppartorps Daylight
2. Mikaela Hallin - Farah Diba II
3. Beatrice Lindvall - Baloo
4. Ulrika Johansson - Filur II
5. Katarina Nygren - Pinette
kat D
1. Caroline Carlsson - Mr X
2. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Carmen Goldflake
3. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro
LB A:0 Terränghoppning
kat B
1. Mikaela Hallin - Farah Diba II
2. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C
1. Malin Malmborg - Cherino
2. Anna Rydberg - Nynäs Paul
3. Lotta Isberg - Torstäva Winnetou
4. Ann Gustavsson - Castanja
kat D
1. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Carmen Goldflake
2. Jannike Kjerrulf - Miss Sofie
3. Caroline Carlsson - Mr X
4. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Fransson - Niccolina Bawn
2. Mikaela Hallin - Farah Diba II
kat C
1. Beatrice Lindvall - Baloo
2. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
3. Ulrika Johansson - Filur II
4. Christel Löfstedt - Indian Love
5. Robert Karlsson - Witch Craft
kat D
1. Ulrika Svensson - Merry Yeoman
2. Gunilla Harrysson - O'Boy
3. Anders Karlsson - Zindy
4. Tina Johansson - Hubert
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Robert Karlsson - April
2. Linda Klang - Madicken
3. Jenny Karlfeldt - Tonic
kat C
1. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
2. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie
2. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Carmen Goldflake
3. Viktoria Almgren - Alexandra
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Robert Karlsson - April
2. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
3. Ulrika Eriksson - Master
kat D
1. Emilie Persson - Fellow
2. Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie
3. Johan Nilsén - Guinness
kat B-D
1. Charlotta Flinck - Sunlight
2. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
3. Eva Hoving - Mon Ami
4. Katarina Nygren - Coppits Minstrel
5. Beatrice Lindvall - Bett's John Silver
6. Eva Hoving - Faroutz
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Linda Kvarnstrand - Koppartorps Daylight
2. Mikaela Hallin - Farah Diba II
3. Beatrice Lindvall - Baloo
4. Ulrika Johansson - Filur II
5. Katarina Nygren - Pinette
kat D
1. Caroline Carlsson - Mr X
2. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Carmen Goldflake
3. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro
LB A:0 Terränghoppning
kat B
1. Mikaela Hallin - Farah Diba II
2. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C
1. Malin Malmborg - Cherino
2. Anna Rydberg - Nynäs Paul
3. Lotta Isberg - Torstäva Winnetou
4. Ann Gustavsson - Castanja
kat D
1. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Carmen Goldflake
2. Jannike Kjerrulf - Miss Sofie
3. Caroline Carlsson - Mr X
4. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Fransson - Niccolina Bawn
2. Mikaela Hallin - Farah Diba II
kat C
1. Beatrice Lindvall - Baloo
2. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
3. Ulrika Johansson - Filur II
4. Christel Löfstedt - Indian Love
5. Robert Karlsson - Witch Craft
kat D
1. Ulrika Svensson - Merry Yeoman
2. Gunilla Harrysson - O'Boy
3. Anders Karlsson - Zindy
4. Tina Johansson - Hubert
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Robert Karlsson - April
2. Linda Klang - Madicken
3. Jenny Karlfeldt - Tonic
kat C
1. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
2. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie
2. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Carmen Goldflake
3. Viktoria Almgren - Alexandra
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Robert Karlsson - April
2. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
3. Ulrika Eriksson - Master
kat D
1. Emilie Persson - Fellow
2. Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie
3. Johan Nilsén - Guinness