2/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING ASKERSUND 2000
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Cederborg - Daglish
2. Jenny Andersson - Daphne
3. Alexander Markne - Lougnathousa Willfred
4. Emelie Lundholm - Shanti
5. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
kat C
1. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
2. Michaela Petersson - Icekann
3. Michaela Petersson - Bizette
4. Jenny Andersson - Säbys Asterix
kat D
1. Mari Åhs - Goodwills Papadom
2. Therese Jons - Kavat
3. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Falco
4. Lovisa Nilsson - Sky High
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
2. Camilla Cederborg - Running Girl
3. Jenny Andersson - Säbys Asterix
4. Karolina Lindbom - Ligist
5. Moa Hansson - Cocksella
6. Daniela Blomqvist - Shadow Glen
7. Veronica Noer - Snow Flake
8. L Carlsson - Madicken
kat D
1. Therese Jons - Kavat
2. ? - Casper II
3. Sandra Cederborg - Bramleys Boy
4. Anna Gustavsson - Hollandia Rocky
5. Lovisa Gustafsson - Uranus
6. Linn Elmlund - Irish Lightning
7. Janina Ljungqvist - Likstahöjdens Komet RP
8. Mari Åhs - Goodwills Papadom
9. Lena Lövgren - ?
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Andersson - Mulleman
2. Pernilla Egeryd - Blue
3. Antonia Lönberg - Näsbyholms Bellami
4. Maria Wallner - ?
kat C
1. Emelie Smedeby - Zanna
2. Daniela Blomqvist - Shadow Glen
3. Ulrica Egeryd - Flipper
4. Camilla Cederborg - Running Girl
5. Isabele Björkqvist - Patrik VI
5. Beatrice Huuva - ?
7. Michaela Johansson - Kummin
kat D
1. Sandra Cederborg - Bramleys Boy
2. Elin Tunefalk - ?
3. Sofia Oskarsson - Nicky
4. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Marquis Fire
5. Martina Thorsell - Flashy Flight
6. Johanna Berggren - Boy Blue
7. Martina Thorsell - Sheldon Shade
kat B
1. Camilla Cederborg - Daglish
2. Jenny Andersson - Daphne
3. Alexander Markne - Lougnathousa Willfred
4. Emelie Lundholm - Shanti
5. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
kat C
1. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
2. Michaela Petersson - Icekann
3. Michaela Petersson - Bizette
4. Jenny Andersson - Säbys Asterix
kat D
1. Mari Åhs - Goodwills Papadom
2. Therese Jons - Kavat
3. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Falco
4. Lovisa Nilsson - Sky High
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
2. Camilla Cederborg - Running Girl
3. Jenny Andersson - Säbys Asterix
4. Karolina Lindbom - Ligist
5. Moa Hansson - Cocksella
6. Daniela Blomqvist - Shadow Glen
7. Veronica Noer - Snow Flake
8. L Carlsson - Madicken
kat D
1. Therese Jons - Kavat
2. ? - Casper II
3. Sandra Cederborg - Bramleys Boy
4. Anna Gustavsson - Hollandia Rocky
5. Lovisa Gustafsson - Uranus
6. Linn Elmlund - Irish Lightning
7. Janina Ljungqvist - Likstahöjdens Komet RP
8. Mari Åhs - Goodwills Papadom
9. Lena Lövgren - ?
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Andersson - Mulleman
2. Pernilla Egeryd - Blue
3. Antonia Lönberg - Näsbyholms Bellami
4. Maria Wallner - ?
kat C
1. Emelie Smedeby - Zanna
2. Daniela Blomqvist - Shadow Glen
3. Ulrica Egeryd - Flipper
4. Camilla Cederborg - Running Girl
5. Isabele Björkqvist - Patrik VI
5. Beatrice Huuva - ?
7. Michaela Johansson - Kummin
kat D
1. Sandra Cederborg - Bramleys Boy
2. Elin Tunefalk - ?
3. Sofia Oskarsson - Nicky
4. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Marquis Fire
5. Martina Thorsell - Flashy Flight
6. Johanna Berggren - Boy Blue
7. Martina Thorsell - Sheldon Shade