24/10 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING INOMHUS UPPHOPPET 2003
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Erica Swartz - Tessie
3. Cecilia Settergren - Fantasie
4. Charlotte Terling - Little Gerry
5. Josefine Didic - Tai-Pan
6. Josefine Möllbrant - Little Boy
7. Moa Berglund - Fidi
8. Louise Widmark - Dublin
9. Erica Swartz - Bingo C
10. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - Din Rambo Samott
kat C
1. Bim Dawson - High Ideal
2. Sofia Helmrich - Sceilig Siofra
3. Sibylla Lundström - Grallagh Grey
4. Sarah Lindeberg - Poetic Byron
5. Sophie Jansson - Anyway
6. Maja Friberg - Babog Dubh
7. Madelene Wikskär - Shillin Hill
8. Emilie Nilsson - Williams Town Wonder
9. Janni Szamer - Valco
10. Amanda Landeblad - Apollon
11. Cajsa Engström - Zakett
12. Antonia Lönberg - Santiago
13. Evelyn Sander - Dapple Darragh
14. Karoline Magnusdottir - Mr Jumping James
kat D
1. Jenny Törnqvist - My Cousin Blaw Dee
2. Evelyn Sander - Tanagra
3. Evelina Andersson - Lakeside Misterey
4. Siri Swärd - Vitseroel Miss
5. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
6. Alexandra Björklund - Mr Magic Boy
7. Elin Friberg - Laura Lady
8. Nenette Sivander - Marwin
9. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine
10. Angelica Augustsson - Heureka
11. Cecilia Strömberg - Dream Girl
12. Charlotte Fransson - Miss Aaron
13. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
14. Amanda Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
15. Emelie Gärde - Quinnzana
16. Ina Forssén - Flamingo Fly
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
2. Petronella Andersson - Apache Guy
3. Erica Swartz - Bingo C
4. Rebecka Hellerström - Trestenas Prozit
5. Sarah Lindeberg - Piccolo
6. Alexandra Berglund - Miss Simpson
7. Karolin Ström - Fia
8. Moa Magnusson - Tove
9. Amanda Lindblom - Clements Choice
10. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - Din Rambo Samott
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Evelyn Sander - Dapple Darragh
2. Madelene Wikskär - Shillin Hill
3. Sibylla Lundström - Grallagh Grey
4. Alexander Zetterman - Kiltulas King
5. Emilie Nilsson - Williams Town Wonder
6. Eleonor Bellander - Little Wonder
7. Sofia Helmrich - Sceilig Siofra
8. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
9. Sarah Lindeberg - Poetic Byron
10. Maja Friberg - Babog Dubh
11. Desire Tillerås - Lucky Guess
12. Sophie West - Rover Gun
13. Malin Lindqvist - Minnie Me
14. Martin Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
kat D
1. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
2. Madeleine Nilsson - Its Vivo
3. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
4. Elin Friberg - Laura Lady
5. Alexander Zetterman - Queen
6. Malin Sääf - Equus Queen
7. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine
8. Alexandra Sundell - Yamba
9. Angelica Augustsson - Poetic Shano
10. Sandra Simm - Tinkers Hill
11. Elin Friberg - Jacks Game
12. Marlene Pousette - De Soto
13. Jenny Törnqvist - Drumcong Finn
14. Jenny Törnqvist - My Cousin Blaw Dee
15. Amanda Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
16. Johanna Andre - Cerr
LA A:0 B-final
kat B
1. Amanda Lindblom - Trestenas Celleri
2. Erica Swartz - Tessie
3. Gabriella Edlund - Bino
4. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Why Me
5. Moa Berglund - Fidi
6. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
kat C
1. Bim Dawson - High Ideal
2. Cajsa Engström - Zakett
3. Cecilia Strömberg - Bergwei Iris
4. Josefin Lindblom - Bessbrook Clover
5. Therese Isaksson - Thomsy
6. Dennis Jörgensen - Sturevallens Silver
7. Malin Söderqvist - Lindens Levis
7. Jonna Ekberg - Blue Bob
kat D
1. Evelina Andersson - Golden Extra
2. Siri Swärd - Coney Patch
3. Lotta Strömbeck - Shafts Lightening Jack
4. Angelica Augustsson - Poetic Shano
5. Janni Szamer - Mayhap
6. Amanda Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
7. Pernilla Hällström - Tinkers Maid
SVENSKA MÄSTARE
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
2. Josefine Didic - Tai-Pan
3. Mathilda Lindskog - Felix IV
4. Louise Widmark - Dublin
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Amanda Landeblad - Apollon
2. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles
3. Alexander Zetterman - Kiltulas King
4. Malin Nilsson - Baileys
5. Eleonor Bellander - Little Wonder
kat D
1. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
2. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine
3. Nenette Sivander - Marwin
4. Angelica Augustsson - Heureka
5. Malin Sääf - Equus Queen
6. Charlotte Fransson - Miss Aaron
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Erica Swartz - Tessie
3. Cecilia Settergren - Fantasie
4. Charlotte Terling - Little Gerry
5. Josefine Didic - Tai-Pan
6. Josefine Möllbrant - Little Boy
7. Moa Berglund - Fidi
8. Louise Widmark - Dublin
9. Erica Swartz - Bingo C
10. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - Din Rambo Samott
kat C
1. Bim Dawson - High Ideal
2. Sofia Helmrich - Sceilig Siofra
3. Sibylla Lundström - Grallagh Grey
4. Sarah Lindeberg - Poetic Byron
5. Sophie Jansson - Anyway
6. Maja Friberg - Babog Dubh
7. Madelene Wikskär - Shillin Hill
8. Emilie Nilsson - Williams Town Wonder
9. Janni Szamer - Valco
10. Amanda Landeblad - Apollon
11. Cajsa Engström - Zakett
12. Antonia Lönberg - Santiago
13. Evelyn Sander - Dapple Darragh
14. Karoline Magnusdottir - Mr Jumping James
kat D
1. Jenny Törnqvist - My Cousin Blaw Dee
2. Evelyn Sander - Tanagra
3. Evelina Andersson - Lakeside Misterey
4. Siri Swärd - Vitseroel Miss
5. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
6. Alexandra Björklund - Mr Magic Boy
7. Elin Friberg - Laura Lady
8. Nenette Sivander - Marwin
9. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine
10. Angelica Augustsson - Heureka
11. Cecilia Strömberg - Dream Girl
12. Charlotte Fransson - Miss Aaron
13. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
14. Amanda Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
15. Emelie Gärde - Quinnzana
16. Ina Forssén - Flamingo Fly
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
2. Petronella Andersson - Apache Guy
3. Erica Swartz - Bingo C
4. Rebecka Hellerström - Trestenas Prozit
5. Sarah Lindeberg - Piccolo
6. Alexandra Berglund - Miss Simpson
7. Karolin Ström - Fia
8. Moa Magnusson - Tove
9. Amanda Lindblom - Clements Choice
10. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - Din Rambo Samott
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Evelyn Sander - Dapple Darragh
2. Madelene Wikskär - Shillin Hill
3. Sibylla Lundström - Grallagh Grey
4. Alexander Zetterman - Kiltulas King
5. Emilie Nilsson - Williams Town Wonder
6. Eleonor Bellander - Little Wonder
7. Sofia Helmrich - Sceilig Siofra
8. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
9. Sarah Lindeberg - Poetic Byron
10. Maja Friberg - Babog Dubh
11. Desire Tillerås - Lucky Guess
12. Sophie West - Rover Gun
13. Malin Lindqvist - Minnie Me
14. Martin Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
kat D
1. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
2. Madeleine Nilsson - Its Vivo
3. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
4. Elin Friberg - Laura Lady
5. Alexander Zetterman - Queen
6. Malin Sääf - Equus Queen
7. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine
8. Alexandra Sundell - Yamba
9. Angelica Augustsson - Poetic Shano
10. Sandra Simm - Tinkers Hill
11. Elin Friberg - Jacks Game
12. Marlene Pousette - De Soto
13. Jenny Törnqvist - Drumcong Finn
14. Jenny Törnqvist - My Cousin Blaw Dee
15. Amanda Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
16. Johanna Andre - Cerr
LA A:0 B-final
kat B
1. Amanda Lindblom - Trestenas Celleri
2. Erica Swartz - Tessie
3. Gabriella Edlund - Bino
4. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Why Me
5. Moa Berglund - Fidi
6. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
kat C
1. Bim Dawson - High Ideal
2. Cajsa Engström - Zakett
3. Cecilia Strömberg - Bergwei Iris
4. Josefin Lindblom - Bessbrook Clover
5. Therese Isaksson - Thomsy
6. Dennis Jörgensen - Sturevallens Silver
7. Malin Söderqvist - Lindens Levis
7. Jonna Ekberg - Blue Bob
kat D
1. Evelina Andersson - Golden Extra
2. Siri Swärd - Coney Patch
3. Lotta Strömbeck - Shafts Lightening Jack
4. Angelica Augustsson - Poetic Shano
5. Janni Szamer - Mayhap
6. Amanda Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
7. Pernilla Hällström - Tinkers Maid
SVENSKA MÄSTARE
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
2. Josefine Didic - Tai-Pan
3. Mathilda Lindskog - Felix IV
4. Louise Widmark - Dublin
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Amanda Landeblad - Apollon
2. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles
3. Alexander Zetterman - Kiltulas King
4. Malin Nilsson - Baileys
5. Eleonor Bellander - Little Wonder
kat D
1. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
2. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine
3. Nenette Sivander - Marwin
4. Angelica Augustsson - Heureka
5. Malin Sääf - Equus Queen
6. Charlotte Fransson - Miss Aaron