24/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SÖDERTÄLJE 1985
LB A:0
kat B
1. Malin Myrbrink - Pirotschka
2. Malin Kardevall - Ziggy
3. Eva Wodmar - Grey Sparrow
kat C
1. Sarah Martin - Oritit
2. Sara Söderberg - Gun's Catzy
3. Lovisa Zillén - Aramis
4. Carina Persson - Corona
5. Helena Eriksson - Mr Goblin
6. Johanna Andersson - Galant
kat D
1. Sarah Martin - Sluggo
2. Sofia Balstad - Ramon Flyer
3. Erika Stachowiak - Mamsell II
4. Mia Lackmann - Harp Girl
5. Malin Henning - Aquila
6. Anna Heed - White Jumping Dream
7. Karin Wallunger - Råcksta Gunette
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Emma Lenberg - Cesar
3. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
4. Erik Tyskling - Billy the Kid
kat C
1. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Fagerås Funny Girl
2. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
3. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
4. Carina persson - Lorona
5. Helena Fridén - Twiggy III
6. Lovisa Zillén - Aramis
7. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
8. Jessica Norlin - Asso Giselle
9. Erik Tyskling - Pysen
kat D
1. Viktoria Lundberg - Firefly
2. Anna Heed - Fandango
3. Ulrika Pettersson - Half a Chance
4. Carine Malm - Sampo
5. Stefan Lundin - Zetor
6. Jessica Benneck - Brolötens Olivin
7. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Lindebolets Henrietta
8. Malin Axelsson - Adico
9. Åsa Bäckström - Spotted Wonder
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Emma Lenberg - Cesar
kat C
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
2. Annica Menzinsky - Whesley
3. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
4. Jennie Johansson - Charlie
5. Åsa Jonsson - Asso Bouzouki
kat D
1. Carine Malm - Sampo
2. Anna Heed - Fandango
3. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
4. Anna Ekman - Corone
5. Jessica Benneck - Lindebolets Henrietta
kat B
1. Malin Myrbrink - Pirotschka
2. Malin Kardevall - Ziggy
3. Eva Wodmar - Grey Sparrow
kat C
1. Sarah Martin - Oritit
2. Sara Söderberg - Gun's Catzy
3. Lovisa Zillén - Aramis
4. Carina Persson - Corona
5. Helena Eriksson - Mr Goblin
6. Johanna Andersson - Galant
kat D
1. Sarah Martin - Sluggo
2. Sofia Balstad - Ramon Flyer
3. Erika Stachowiak - Mamsell II
4. Mia Lackmann - Harp Girl
5. Malin Henning - Aquila
6. Anna Heed - White Jumping Dream
7. Karin Wallunger - Råcksta Gunette
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Emma Lenberg - Cesar
3. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
4. Erik Tyskling - Billy the Kid
kat C
1. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Fagerås Funny Girl
2. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
3. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
4. Carina persson - Lorona
5. Helena Fridén - Twiggy III
6. Lovisa Zillén - Aramis
7. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
8. Jessica Norlin - Asso Giselle
9. Erik Tyskling - Pysen
kat D
1. Viktoria Lundberg - Firefly
2. Anna Heed - Fandango
3. Ulrika Pettersson - Half a Chance
4. Carine Malm - Sampo
5. Stefan Lundin - Zetor
6. Jessica Benneck - Brolötens Olivin
7. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Lindebolets Henrietta
8. Malin Axelsson - Adico
9. Åsa Bäckström - Spotted Wonder
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Emma Lenberg - Cesar
kat C
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
2. Annica Menzinsky - Whesley
3. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
4. Jennie Johansson - Charlie
5. Åsa Jonsson - Asso Bouzouki
kat D
1. Carine Malm - Sampo
2. Anna Heed - Fandango
3. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
4. Anna Ekman - Corone
5. Jessica Benneck - Lindebolets Henrietta