24/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING GÄVLE 1986
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Widén - Finans
2. Daniel Young-Shing - Miss Ellie
3. Anna Jeppsson - Baloo
kat C
1. Annelie Hedström - Cheval
2. Sara Olsson - Sunset
3. Tina Pettersson - Rocky III
4. Lotta Jansson - Pepper
5. Karin Hulting - Zebb
kat D
1. Annika Stropp - Starlight
2. Anna Högfors - Esmanick
3. Madde Sundin - Bonny Beat
4. Anna-Karin Holm - Tabasco
5. Christina Märges - Shasmi
LB A:0
kat B
1. Magdalena Håkansson - Steppens Son
2. Anna Widén - Finans
3. Jenny Westerlund - Bengtsson
4. Anna Jeppsson - Baloo
kat C
1. Christina Kallmert - Mumsan
2. Maria Norin - Fortunes Grey Maya
3. Victoria van der Burg - Irish News
4. Johanna Andersson - Nikotin
5. Cecilia Westin - Fuxia
6. Sara Olsson - Sunset
7. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
kat D
1. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sunguy
2. Nicklas Pettersson - Brolötens Matrix
3. Anna Höglund - Dennis II
4. Erika Stachowiak - Mamsell II
5. Jessica Hägglund - Indiana
6. Veronica Holst - Marinka
7. Marie Skoglund - Stampen
8. Isabel Swenning - Mystic Prince
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Magdalena Håkansson - Steppens Son
2. Matilda Holmén - Bjärbys Vaquero
3. Petra Widén - Trolle
kat C
1. Lena Liljedahl - Puff
2. Helena Ohlsson - Lunas Hunter
3. Katarina Johansson - Candidat
4. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
5. Annelie Hedström - Cheval
6. Gabrielle Gysenius - Dennis
7. Jeanette Kleen - Wild Prancer
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
2. Lotta Bornudd - Lord Glimony
3. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
4. Elena Lundberg - Brolötens Matrix
5. Marie Skoglund - Stampen
6. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Jeanette Kleen - Wild Prancer
2. Helena Ohlsson - Lunas Hunter
3. Katarina Johansson - Candidat
4. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
2. Anne Edlund - Lasse
3. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
kat B
1. Anna Widén - Finans
2. Daniel Young-Shing - Miss Ellie
3. Anna Jeppsson - Baloo
kat C
1. Annelie Hedström - Cheval
2. Sara Olsson - Sunset
3. Tina Pettersson - Rocky III
4. Lotta Jansson - Pepper
5. Karin Hulting - Zebb
kat D
1. Annika Stropp - Starlight
2. Anna Högfors - Esmanick
3. Madde Sundin - Bonny Beat
4. Anna-Karin Holm - Tabasco
5. Christina Märges - Shasmi
LB A:0
kat B
1. Magdalena Håkansson - Steppens Son
2. Anna Widén - Finans
3. Jenny Westerlund - Bengtsson
4. Anna Jeppsson - Baloo
kat C
1. Christina Kallmert - Mumsan
2. Maria Norin - Fortunes Grey Maya
3. Victoria van der Burg - Irish News
4. Johanna Andersson - Nikotin
5. Cecilia Westin - Fuxia
6. Sara Olsson - Sunset
7. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
kat D
1. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sunguy
2. Nicklas Pettersson - Brolötens Matrix
3. Anna Höglund - Dennis II
4. Erika Stachowiak - Mamsell II
5. Jessica Hägglund - Indiana
6. Veronica Holst - Marinka
7. Marie Skoglund - Stampen
8. Isabel Swenning - Mystic Prince
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Magdalena Håkansson - Steppens Son
2. Matilda Holmén - Bjärbys Vaquero
3. Petra Widén - Trolle
kat C
1. Lena Liljedahl - Puff
2. Helena Ohlsson - Lunas Hunter
3. Katarina Johansson - Candidat
4. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
5. Annelie Hedström - Cheval
6. Gabrielle Gysenius - Dennis
7. Jeanette Kleen - Wild Prancer
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
2. Lotta Bornudd - Lord Glimony
3. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
4. Elena Lundberg - Brolötens Matrix
5. Marie Skoglund - Stampen
6. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Jeanette Kleen - Wild Prancer
2. Helena Ohlsson - Lunas Hunter
3. Katarina Johansson - Candidat
4. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight
2. Anne Edlund - Lasse
3. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson