24/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VINGÅKER 1985
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
2. Lena Jakobsson - Greven
3. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
4. Helena Fridén - Twiggy III
5. Sofia Persson - Blondie
kat D
1. Ann-Sophie Sköld - Black Down Smartie
2. Ulrica Pettersson - Half a Chance
3. Camilla Meyer - El Arrak ox
4. Lina Viper - Robin
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ann-Marie Olsson - Chick
2. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
2. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
3. Ann-Louise Haglund - Atlantic Petite
4. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
5. Sofia Persson - Blondie
6. Carina Wistedt - Dusty
kat D
1. Lina Viper - Robin
2. Rickard Svärd - Mistral
3. Lotta Fogelström - Prince Adventure
4. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
5. Camilla Björk - Genbäckens Brilliant
LB A:0
kat B
1. Mikaela Lindholm - Ditte
2. Mariette von Bothmer - Smaragd
3. Catarina Hellberg - Annedals My
kat C
1. Malin Pettersson - Sprintuss
2. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
3. Mariette von Bothmer - Cessilie
4. Yvonne Widholm - Raymond Bell
kat D
1. Camilla Björn - Genbäckens Brilliant
2. Anki Jansson - Nobody
3. Helena Eriksson - Sorina II
4. Anna Frössevi - Pinocchio
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Mariette von Bothmer - Smaragd
2. Mikaela Lindholm - Ditte
3. Catarina Hellberg - Annedals My
kat C
1. Yvonne Widholm - Raymond Bell
2. Marianne Eriksson - Eliza
3. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
4. Sofia Ekman - Baretta II
kat D
1. Anki Jansson - Nobody
2. Lotta Fogelström - Prince Adventure
3. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
4. Linda Rosell - Mendor
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
2. Lena Jakobsson - Greven
3. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
4. Helena Fridén - Twiggy III
5. Sofia Persson - Blondie
kat D
1. Ann-Sophie Sköld - Black Down Smartie
2. Ulrica Pettersson - Half a Chance
3. Camilla Meyer - El Arrak ox
4. Lina Viper - Robin
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ann-Marie Olsson - Chick
2. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Malin Pettersson - Ramon
2. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
3. Ann-Louise Haglund - Atlantic Petite
4. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
5. Sofia Persson - Blondie
6. Carina Wistedt - Dusty
kat D
1. Lina Viper - Robin
2. Rickard Svärd - Mistral
3. Lotta Fogelström - Prince Adventure
4. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
5. Camilla Björk - Genbäckens Brilliant
LB A:0
kat B
1. Mikaela Lindholm - Ditte
2. Mariette von Bothmer - Smaragd
3. Catarina Hellberg - Annedals My
kat C
1. Malin Pettersson - Sprintuss
2. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
3. Mariette von Bothmer - Cessilie
4. Yvonne Widholm - Raymond Bell
kat D
1. Camilla Björn - Genbäckens Brilliant
2. Anki Jansson - Nobody
3. Helena Eriksson - Sorina II
4. Anna Frössevi - Pinocchio
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Mariette von Bothmer - Smaragd
2. Mikaela Lindholm - Ditte
3. Catarina Hellberg - Annedals My
kat C
1. Yvonne Widholm - Raymond Bell
2. Marianne Eriksson - Eliza
3. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
4. Sofia Ekman - Baretta II
kat D
1. Anki Jansson - Nobody
2. Lotta Fogelström - Prince Adventure
3. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
4. Linda Rosell - Mendor