24/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING PERSTORP 2002
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Lina Svensson - Lilly
2. Cathrine Clemedtson - Guöns Pingeling
3. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
4. Daniel Dalos - Sky Lark
5. Fanny Salomonsson - Dokument
kat D
1. Carin Hallqvist - Zino
2. Emelie Winroth - Rodessa
3. Jessica Larsson - Carozita
4. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
5. Lisa Persson - Junior Cruise
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Paddy Power
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Quick Step
3. Josefine Didic - Just Bravo
kat C
1. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
2. Lina Svensson - Lilly
3. Staffan Ahlström - Little Big Man
4. Sophie Hedberg - Ämedie
5. Linette Bengtson - Sperlinges Jim
6. Tina Gustafsson - Elitza
7. Therese Roth - Smedhults Viggo
kat D
1. Evelyn Sander - Tanagra
2. Nathalie Pike - Poetic Brummelisa
3. Jessica Larsson - Carozita
4. Johanna Martinsson - Start Me Up
5. Alexander Zetterman - Menas Joysoff
6. My Ohlander - Lissden Sparrow
7. Lisa Persson - Junior Cruise
8. Sara Audelius - Clatch
9. Emelie Winroth - Black Beauty
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Paddy Power
2. Alexandra Quick - Saga
3. Linda Ahlström - Bostorp Bolero
kat C
1. Linette Bengtson - Sperlinges Jim
2. Jasmine Svanström - Animo M
3. Sofia Martinsson - The Agent
4. Tina Gustafsson - Elitza
5. Emma Leyman - Sturevallens Mister
kat D
1. Sara Audelius - Clatch
2. Josefin Strömbeck - Sidney Dun
3. Alexander Zetterman - Keltic Flight
4. Maria Hylander - Linette
5. Mia Hansson - Poetic Medea
6. Petra Svensson - Volta
7. Marie Svensson - Golden Star
kat B+C
1. Lina Svensson - Lilly
2. Cathrine Clemedtson - Guöns Pingeling
3. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
4. Daniel Dalos - Sky Lark
5. Fanny Salomonsson - Dokument
kat D
1. Carin Hallqvist - Zino
2. Emelie Winroth - Rodessa
3. Jessica Larsson - Carozita
4. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
5. Lisa Persson - Junior Cruise
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Paddy Power
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Quick Step
3. Josefine Didic - Just Bravo
kat C
1. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
2. Lina Svensson - Lilly
3. Staffan Ahlström - Little Big Man
4. Sophie Hedberg - Ämedie
5. Linette Bengtson - Sperlinges Jim
6. Tina Gustafsson - Elitza
7. Therese Roth - Smedhults Viggo
kat D
1. Evelyn Sander - Tanagra
2. Nathalie Pike - Poetic Brummelisa
3. Jessica Larsson - Carozita
4. Johanna Martinsson - Start Me Up
5. Alexander Zetterman - Menas Joysoff
6. My Ohlander - Lissden Sparrow
7. Lisa Persson - Junior Cruise
8. Sara Audelius - Clatch
9. Emelie Winroth - Black Beauty
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Paddy Power
2. Alexandra Quick - Saga
3. Linda Ahlström - Bostorp Bolero
kat C
1. Linette Bengtson - Sperlinges Jim
2. Jasmine Svanström - Animo M
3. Sofia Martinsson - The Agent
4. Tina Gustafsson - Elitza
5. Emma Leyman - Sturevallens Mister
kat D
1. Sara Audelius - Clatch
2. Josefin Strömbeck - Sidney Dun
3. Alexander Zetterman - Keltic Flight
4. Maria Hylander - Linette
5. Mia Hansson - Poetic Medea
6. Petra Svensson - Volta
7. Marie Svensson - Golden Star