24/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BLEKINGE 1989
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
2. Filippa Håkansson - Sweet Maire Brown
3. Frida Johansson - Dagny
4. Per-Martin Kling - Sandstorm
5. Bodil Svensson - Pellerin
6. Elisabeth Olofsson - Paul Pan
kat D
1. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
2. Pia Johansson - Apollo
3. Angela Wallin - Salut
4. Per Johansson - Hagens Gigolo
5. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
6. Ulrika Johansson - Eystrasalts Herkules
7. Jill Johansson - Oriental Express
8. Ing-Marie Andersson - Brolötens Aragonit
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
3. Anna Norberg - Silver
kat C
1. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
2. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Marie Persson - Charlie
4. Malin Karlström - Wesaborgs Flossie
5. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
6. Linus Johansson - Eystrasalts Gafsan
kat D
1. Victoria Almgren - Joy
2. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
3. Linda Kvarnstrand - Gladstone
4. Per Johansson - Hagens Gigolo
5. Jenny Karlsson - Brolötens Matrix
6. Angela Wallin - Salut
7. Linda Sjölin - Goldfinger
8. Caroline Skogström - Mara
9. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Emma Skogström - Golden Wonder Rose
kat D
1. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
2. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
4. Disa Bergnéhr - Fritz
kat B+C
1. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
2. Filippa Håkansson - Sweet Maire Brown
3. Frida Johansson - Dagny
4. Per-Martin Kling - Sandstorm
5. Bodil Svensson - Pellerin
6. Elisabeth Olofsson - Paul Pan
kat D
1. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
2. Pia Johansson - Apollo
3. Angela Wallin - Salut
4. Per Johansson - Hagens Gigolo
5. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
6. Ulrika Johansson - Eystrasalts Herkules
7. Jill Johansson - Oriental Express
8. Ing-Marie Andersson - Brolötens Aragonit
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
3. Anna Norberg - Silver
kat C
1. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
2. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Marie Persson - Charlie
4. Malin Karlström - Wesaborgs Flossie
5. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
6. Linus Johansson - Eystrasalts Gafsan
kat D
1. Victoria Almgren - Joy
2. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
3. Linda Kvarnstrand - Gladstone
4. Per Johansson - Hagens Gigolo
5. Jenny Karlsson - Brolötens Matrix
6. Angela Wallin - Salut
7. Linda Sjölin - Goldfinger
8. Caroline Skogström - Mara
9. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Emma Skogström - Golden Wonder Rose
kat D
1. Ulrika Petersson - Country Roan
2. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
4. Disa Bergnéhr - Fritz