25-26/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÄNGELHOLM 1981
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Ann-Louise Svensson - Caradog
2. Camilla Svensson - Natchez
3. Sandra Hauffe - Gunto
4. Malin Månsson - Sirocco
kat C
1. Ann-Sofi Losell - Brolötens Camilla
2. Pia Ekström - Millan
3. Anette Andersson - Cherie
4. Johanna Björkman - Smardel Chestnut
5. Jeanette Andersson - Pascal
6. Eva Jörgensen - Champis
7. Jenny Kadanik - Möingegårdens Indiaka
8. Annika Långberg - Waterloo
kat D
1. Veronika Masa - Hero
2. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
3. Ann-Louise Svensson - Toetta
4. Bertil Henrysson - Sligo
5. Anna Westerberg - Copper Sunshine
6. Marie Petersson - Hamlet
7. Madelen Sturesson - Casojé
8. Anette Nilsson - Pahn
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Sandra Hauffe - Gunto
2. Camilla Svensson - Natchez
kat C+D
1. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
2. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
3. Mimmi Pettersson - Java
4. Anna Swahn - Lord Happy
5. Madelen Sturesson - Casojé
LD A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Svensson - Sherry
2. Jörgen Bengtsson - Mr Silver
3. Annika Kjellsson - Spooty
4. Anna Louman - 17 Andy
kat C
1. Janet Johansson - Rapid
2. Kristina Svensson - Amore
3. Maria Nilsson - Basso-Min
4. Eva Hellström - Filur
5. Elisabeth Nordin - Calypso
6. Susanne Jakobsson - Swit Tanja
kat D
1. Ing-Marie Lind - Boy
2. Katarina Vöcks - S. Girl
3. Cajsa Bengtsson - Colette
4. Helena Turesson - Soraya
5. Marika Larsson - Happy Piff
6. Maria Johansson - Caroline
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Carola Thorsson - Charm
2. Kristina Svensson - Sherry
3. Camilla Lind - Stinta
4. Jörgen Bengtsson - Mr Silver
5. Linda Sturesson - Djarka
kat C
1. Janeth Johansson - Rapid
2. Anders Henrysson - Mr Moon
3. Kristin Bild - Mustang II
4. Cecilia Strandh - Prima Ballerina
5. Camilla Ahlberg - Abbedina
6. Maria Nilsson - Basso-Min
7. Louise Svensson - Cimone
kat D
1. Helen Turesson - Soraya
2. Mona Ekstrand - Maskot
3. Ing-Marie Lind - Boy
4. Karin Mårtensson - Sonette
5. Annika Wehlin - Charm ox
6. Marie-Louise Fransson - Foggy Fayer
7. Maria Johansson - Caroline
LB A:0
kat B
1. Camilla Lind - Stinta
2. Malin Gustavsson - La Petite
3. Lisa Garsten - Pompe
kat C
1. Malin von Post - Cornish Zeal
2. Cecilia Strandh - Prima Ballerina
3. Victoria Svensson - Silver Dream
4. Elisabeth Lindquist - Katinka
kat D
1. Jessica Ghazala - Wilkie Paso
2. Ing-Marie Lind - Boy
3. Mona Ekstrand - Maskot
3. Marika Larsson - Happy Piff
5. Jeanette Tångne - Vittsjöprinsen
kat B
1. Ann-Louise Svensson - Caradog
2. Camilla Svensson - Natchez
3. Sandra Hauffe - Gunto
4. Malin Månsson - Sirocco
kat C
1. Ann-Sofi Losell - Brolötens Camilla
2. Pia Ekström - Millan
3. Anette Andersson - Cherie
4. Johanna Björkman - Smardel Chestnut
5. Jeanette Andersson - Pascal
6. Eva Jörgensen - Champis
7. Jenny Kadanik - Möingegårdens Indiaka
8. Annika Långberg - Waterloo
kat D
1. Veronika Masa - Hero
2. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
3. Ann-Louise Svensson - Toetta
4. Bertil Henrysson - Sligo
5. Anna Westerberg - Copper Sunshine
6. Marie Petersson - Hamlet
7. Madelen Sturesson - Casojé
8. Anette Nilsson - Pahn
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Sandra Hauffe - Gunto
2. Camilla Svensson - Natchez
kat C+D
1. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
2. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
3. Mimmi Pettersson - Java
4. Anna Swahn - Lord Happy
5. Madelen Sturesson - Casojé
LD A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Svensson - Sherry
2. Jörgen Bengtsson - Mr Silver
3. Annika Kjellsson - Spooty
4. Anna Louman - 17 Andy
kat C
1. Janet Johansson - Rapid
2. Kristina Svensson - Amore
3. Maria Nilsson - Basso-Min
4. Eva Hellström - Filur
5. Elisabeth Nordin - Calypso
6. Susanne Jakobsson - Swit Tanja
kat D
1. Ing-Marie Lind - Boy
2. Katarina Vöcks - S. Girl
3. Cajsa Bengtsson - Colette
4. Helena Turesson - Soraya
5. Marika Larsson - Happy Piff
6. Maria Johansson - Caroline
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Carola Thorsson - Charm
2. Kristina Svensson - Sherry
3. Camilla Lind - Stinta
4. Jörgen Bengtsson - Mr Silver
5. Linda Sturesson - Djarka
kat C
1. Janeth Johansson - Rapid
2. Anders Henrysson - Mr Moon
3. Kristin Bild - Mustang II
4. Cecilia Strandh - Prima Ballerina
5. Camilla Ahlberg - Abbedina
6. Maria Nilsson - Basso-Min
7. Louise Svensson - Cimone
kat D
1. Helen Turesson - Soraya
2. Mona Ekstrand - Maskot
3. Ing-Marie Lind - Boy
4. Karin Mårtensson - Sonette
5. Annika Wehlin - Charm ox
6. Marie-Louise Fransson - Foggy Fayer
7. Maria Johansson - Caroline
LB A:0
kat B
1. Camilla Lind - Stinta
2. Malin Gustavsson - La Petite
3. Lisa Garsten - Pompe
kat C
1. Malin von Post - Cornish Zeal
2. Cecilia Strandh - Prima Ballerina
3. Victoria Svensson - Silver Dream
4. Elisabeth Lindquist - Katinka
kat D
1. Jessica Ghazala - Wilkie Paso
2. Ing-Marie Lind - Boy
3. Mona Ekstrand - Maskot
3. Marika Larsson - Happy Piff
5. Jeanette Tångne - Vittsjöprinsen