25-26/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING GÖTENE 1982
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Käll - Carawell
2. Ann-Marie Andrae - Ballerina
3. Anders Björk - Nero
kat C
1. Anders Björk - Little Brown Jug
2. Märit Granström - Brollis
3. Anna Söderberg - Apollo
4. Kristina Ljungberg - Pernilla
kat D
1. Ulrika Franzén - Leetrim
2. Lena Hartung - Mr Merrimac
3. Margaretha Eriksson - Madame
4. Anna Halling - Robin
5. Annbrith Nilsson - Banco
LB A:0
kat B
1. Helene Brink - Prince
2. Anders Björk - Nero
3. Pernilla Harrysson - Deivin
kat C
1. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
2. Catarina Lindhé - Sirocco
3. Helen Häggström - Clonkeehan Nimrod
4. Anna Axelsson - Hot Stuff
5. Katarina Cedermark - Zebonny
6. Anders Björk - Little Brown Jug
kat D
1. Carin Hultgren - Zorina
2. Marie Eklund - Blackdown Conman
3. Louise Forsberg - Sunny Boy
4. Malin Eneström - Athene
5. Susanne Tapper - Ceasar
6. Anna Nilsson - Cathir
7. Susanne Andersson - Top Quality
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Helen Brink - Prince
2. Anna Käll - Carawell
3. Ann-Marie Andrae - Ballerina
kat C
1. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
2. Åsa Hallberg - Lady
3. Malin Eneström - Telegram Sam
4. Carl-Axel Lindstedt - San Pierina
5. Karin Holmberg - Mr Carino
6. Katarina Cedermark - Zebonny
7. Catarina Lindhé - Sirocco
kat D
1. Maria Sanfridsson - Toots
2. Ulrika Franzén - Leetrim
3. Susanne Andersson - Top Quality
4. Peter Gunnarsson - Twisting Lad
5. Kristina Rehn - Strätes Klar Wonder
6. Lena Hartung - Mr Merrimac
kat B
1. Anna Käll - Carawell
2. Ann-Marie Andrae - Ballerina
3. Anders Björk - Nero
kat C
1. Anders Björk - Little Brown Jug
2. Märit Granström - Brollis
3. Anna Söderberg - Apollo
4. Kristina Ljungberg - Pernilla
kat D
1. Ulrika Franzén - Leetrim
2. Lena Hartung - Mr Merrimac
3. Margaretha Eriksson - Madame
4. Anna Halling - Robin
5. Annbrith Nilsson - Banco
LB A:0
kat B
1. Helene Brink - Prince
2. Anders Björk - Nero
3. Pernilla Harrysson - Deivin
kat C
1. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
2. Catarina Lindhé - Sirocco
3. Helen Häggström - Clonkeehan Nimrod
4. Anna Axelsson - Hot Stuff
5. Katarina Cedermark - Zebonny
6. Anders Björk - Little Brown Jug
kat D
1. Carin Hultgren - Zorina
2. Marie Eklund - Blackdown Conman
3. Louise Forsberg - Sunny Boy
4. Malin Eneström - Athene
5. Susanne Tapper - Ceasar
6. Anna Nilsson - Cathir
7. Susanne Andersson - Top Quality
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Helen Brink - Prince
2. Anna Käll - Carawell
3. Ann-Marie Andrae - Ballerina
kat C
1. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
2. Åsa Hallberg - Lady
3. Malin Eneström - Telegram Sam
4. Carl-Axel Lindstedt - San Pierina
5. Karin Holmberg - Mr Carino
6. Katarina Cedermark - Zebonny
7. Catarina Lindhé - Sirocco
kat D
1. Maria Sanfridsson - Toots
2. Ulrika Franzén - Leetrim
3. Susanne Andersson - Top Quality
4. Peter Gunnarsson - Twisting Lad
5. Kristina Rehn - Strätes Klar Wonder
6. Lena Hartung - Mr Merrimac