25-27/5 NATIONELL HOPPNING ELMIA 1979
Finalen i Ponnyallsvenskan rids under denna tävling, för resultat, se "Ponnyallsvenskan Final".
Svår A:1a
kat C
1. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
2. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
3. Joakim Wallin - Yellow King
kat D
1. Olly Swärd - Jo-Jo
2. Helene Johansson - Strätes First Wonder
3. Marianne Hansson - Nellie Brown
4. Cecilia Blomberg - Dun Dancer
5. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
6. Olly Swärd - Armagnac
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Carin Hultgren - Janina
2. Carola Nordblad - Silver Gipsy
3. Anna Oscarsson - Snowdon
kat C
1. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
2. Marita Fredriksson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
3. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
4. Petra Une - Black Bird
5. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
kat D
1. Olly Swärd - Armagnac
2. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge
3. Olly Swärd - Jo-Jo
4. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
5. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
6. Zdeni Varadinek - Patrik
7. Elisabeth Hultgren - Super Star
8. Ann-Charlotte Lamm - Pascall
LA A:0
kat B
1. Carin Hultgren - Janina
2. Teija Wigell - Midgehope Crunchy
3. Catarina Uebel - Minstrel
3. Carola Nordblad - Silver Gipsy
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
3. Eva Henriksson - Danny Kaye
4. Sabina Birgersson - Laydi
5. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
6. Marita Fredriksson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
kat D
1. Eva Henriksson - Cassidy
2. Marianne Hansson - Nellie Brown
3. Olly Swärd - Armagnac
4. Susie Anger - Cariou
5. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
6. Christina Cedermark - Finess
7. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
8. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge
9. Zdeni Varadinek - Patrik
LA A:0
kat C
1. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
2. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
3. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
4. Sabina Birgersson - Laydi
kat D
1. Olly Swärd - Jo-Jo
2. Olly Swärd - Armagnac
3. Anders Steneld - Grey Dandy
4. Marianne Hansson - Nellie Brown
5. Zdeni Varadinek - Patrik
6. Jane Wallin - Orlando
7. Katarina Yngbrant - Conne Mahrhu
Svår A:1a
kat C
1. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
2. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
3. Joakim Wallin - Yellow King
kat D
1. Olly Swärd - Jo-Jo
2. Helene Johansson - Strätes First Wonder
3. Marianne Hansson - Nellie Brown
4. Cecilia Blomberg - Dun Dancer
5. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
6. Olly Swärd - Armagnac
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Carin Hultgren - Janina
2. Carola Nordblad - Silver Gipsy
3. Anna Oscarsson - Snowdon
kat C
1. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
2. Marita Fredriksson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
3. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
4. Petra Une - Black Bird
5. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
kat D
1. Olly Swärd - Armagnac
2. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge
3. Olly Swärd - Jo-Jo
4. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
5. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
6. Zdeni Varadinek - Patrik
7. Elisabeth Hultgren - Super Star
8. Ann-Charlotte Lamm - Pascall
LA A:0
kat B
1. Carin Hultgren - Janina
2. Teija Wigell - Midgehope Crunchy
3. Catarina Uebel - Minstrel
3. Carola Nordblad - Silver Gipsy
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
3. Eva Henriksson - Danny Kaye
4. Sabina Birgersson - Laydi
5. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
6. Marita Fredriksson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
kat D
1. Eva Henriksson - Cassidy
2. Marianne Hansson - Nellie Brown
3. Olly Swärd - Armagnac
4. Susie Anger - Cariou
5. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
6. Christina Cedermark - Finess
7. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
8. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge
9. Zdeni Varadinek - Patrik
LA A:0
kat C
1. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
2. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
3. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
4. Sabina Birgersson - Laydi
kat D
1. Olly Swärd - Jo-Jo
2. Olly Swärd - Armagnac
3. Anders Steneld - Grey Dandy
4. Marianne Hansson - Nellie Brown
5. Zdeni Varadinek - Patrik
6. Jane Wallin - Orlando
7. Katarina Yngbrant - Conne Mahrhu