2/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING BY 1976
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
2. Sandra Eriksson - Ginger Puss
3. Maria Lövstrand - Suldan of Melody
4. Eva-Lotta Nyström - Mr Silver
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Maria Lövstrand - Suldan of Melody
2. Liselott Scheffler - Silverlea Forward Miss
kat D
1. Johan Hofvander - Värnbergs Nova
2. Bengt-Olov Olovsson - Swinging Holiday
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Johan Hofvander - Värnbergs Nova
2. Susanne Krispinsson - Ajax
3. Eva Karlsson - Zorba
4. Anna Lindström - Ensine
5. Lotta Eriksson - Fayre Charmer
5. Liselott Scheffler - Silverlea Forward Miss
LC bed C
kat B+C
1. Lollo Stråhle - Willow
2. Mats Berglund - Lunas Moonlight
3. Lotta Eriksson - Fayre Charmer
4. Anna Lindström - Ensine
5. Katarina Wisén - Prinsen
6. Johan Hofvander - Aglaja
kat D
1. Ulf Lind - Sunlight Holiday
2. Kerstin Eriksson - Skälby Pete
3. Solveig Åkesson - Kettil
4. Liselott Scheffler - Esparagus
LD A:0
kat B+C
1. Ing-Marie Weinemark - Charlie
2. Cia Lindqvist - Bestman
3. Lollo Stråhle - Willow
4. Björn Enström - Broomy Jeanette
5. Mats Berglund - Lunas Moonlight
6. Lena Bäckström - Filur
kat D
1. Anna Foyer - Bon Voyage
2. Liselott Scheffler - Esparagus
3. Lena Johansson - Silver Lady
4. Solveig Åkesson - Kettil
kat B-D
1. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
2. Sandra Eriksson - Ginger Puss
3. Maria Lövstrand - Suldan of Melody
4. Eva-Lotta Nyström - Mr Silver
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Maria Lövstrand - Suldan of Melody
2. Liselott Scheffler - Silverlea Forward Miss
kat D
1. Johan Hofvander - Värnbergs Nova
2. Bengt-Olov Olovsson - Swinging Holiday
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Johan Hofvander - Värnbergs Nova
2. Susanne Krispinsson - Ajax
3. Eva Karlsson - Zorba
4. Anna Lindström - Ensine
5. Lotta Eriksson - Fayre Charmer
5. Liselott Scheffler - Silverlea Forward Miss
LC bed C
kat B+C
1. Lollo Stråhle - Willow
2. Mats Berglund - Lunas Moonlight
3. Lotta Eriksson - Fayre Charmer
4. Anna Lindström - Ensine
5. Katarina Wisén - Prinsen
6. Johan Hofvander - Aglaja
kat D
1. Ulf Lind - Sunlight Holiday
2. Kerstin Eriksson - Skälby Pete
3. Solveig Åkesson - Kettil
4. Liselott Scheffler - Esparagus
LD A:0
kat B+C
1. Ing-Marie Weinemark - Charlie
2. Cia Lindqvist - Bestman
3. Lollo Stråhle - Willow
4. Björn Enström - Broomy Jeanette
5. Mats Berglund - Lunas Moonlight
6. Lena Bäckström - Filur
kat D
1. Anna Foyer - Bon Voyage
2. Liselott Scheffler - Esparagus
3. Lena Johansson - Silver Lady
4. Solveig Åkesson - Kettil