25/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING LILLHAGEN 2006
LA A:0
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Jumping Jazz
2. Ebba Larsson - Vesterhedgårds Cadeaux
3. Ebba Larsson - Heartbreaker
4. Amanda Winther - Pommelo
kat C
1. Antonia Andersson - Bruden
2. Thess Ganz-Andersson - Sturevallens Zyrran
3. Ida Ellesson - Miss Felicia
3. Petronella Andersson - Cerise
6. Julia Nyberg - Misty Moonlight
6. Louise Persson - Waterstown Sally
kat D
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Sound of Aisha
3. Mathilda Lindskog - Blue Monday
4. Mathilda Lindskog - Attyrory VF
5. Dennis Ganz-Andersson - Min Gardena
6. Johanna Ekelund - Attyrory Spring
7. Nina Ternby - Doorly Park Lad
8. Amanda Albinson - Millenium Beautie
9. Moa Kulle - Lillefot
avd B
1. Mathilda Lindskog - Knipper
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Jumping Jazz
2. Ebba Larsson - Heartbreaker
3. Jackie Georgsson - Gunsmoke
4. Madison Rose - Shy
5. Victoria G:son - Lina IV
6. Susanna Fält - Bostorps Bettini
7. Ebba Larsson - Vesterhedgårds Cadeaux
kat C
1. Louise Persson - Waterstown Sally
2. Thess Ganz-Andersson - Sturevallens Zyrran
3. Ida Ellesson - Miss Felicia
4. Louise Persson - Jemitty
5. Molly Arvidsson - High Ideal
6. Julia G:son - okänd
7. Michelle Wallentin - Britze
8. Julia Tenland - ET Cloudy
kat D
1. Olivia Raae - Silver Popper
2. Dennis Ganz-Andersson - Min Gardena
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Caroline Jägenstedt - Lady Surprice
5. Alexandra Sånge - Sotis
6. Caroline Gustafsson - Koriander
7. Alexandra Quick - Noa
8. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Sound of Aisha
9. Hanna von Buxhoeveden - Tara
10. Charlotte Strid - Little John
11. Elin Gunnarsson - Silly Milly
12. Nina Ternby - Doorly Park Lad
13. Jonna Eriksson - Isabell
14. Frida Dahlgren - Wesaborgs Tziam Boy
avd B
1. Cristin Kullsten - Pecinas Safir
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Jackie Georgsson - Crowns Dream Boy
2. Jackie Georgsson - Gunsmoke
3. Natalie Pettersson - Donna
kat C
1. Moa Assarsson - Esse
2. Theresia Andersson - Clements Morgan
3. Alicia Albinson - Coco Chanel
4. Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir - Sörbys Torina
kat D
1. Caroline Jägenstedt - Lady Surprice
2. Jessica Sundberg - Golden Boy
3. Isabelle Andersson - Dollar Boy
4. Rebecca Arnesson - Lesprit
5. Alexandra Quick - Keulse Hoeve's Zigrid
6. Sebastian Svensson - Orloff
7. Julia McDowell - Elton
avd B
1. Thea Klapp - Coral Flight
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Jumping Jazz
2. Ebba Larsson - Vesterhedgårds Cadeaux
3. Ebba Larsson - Heartbreaker
4. Amanda Winther - Pommelo
kat C
1. Antonia Andersson - Bruden
2. Thess Ganz-Andersson - Sturevallens Zyrran
3. Ida Ellesson - Miss Felicia
3. Petronella Andersson - Cerise
6. Julia Nyberg - Misty Moonlight
6. Louise Persson - Waterstown Sally
kat D
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Sound of Aisha
3. Mathilda Lindskog - Blue Monday
4. Mathilda Lindskog - Attyrory VF
5. Dennis Ganz-Andersson - Min Gardena
6. Johanna Ekelund - Attyrory Spring
7. Nina Ternby - Doorly Park Lad
8. Amanda Albinson - Millenium Beautie
9. Moa Kulle - Lillefot
avd B
1. Mathilda Lindskog - Knipper
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Jumping Jazz
2. Ebba Larsson - Heartbreaker
3. Jackie Georgsson - Gunsmoke
4. Madison Rose - Shy
5. Victoria G:son - Lina IV
6. Susanna Fält - Bostorps Bettini
7. Ebba Larsson - Vesterhedgårds Cadeaux
kat C
1. Louise Persson - Waterstown Sally
2. Thess Ganz-Andersson - Sturevallens Zyrran
3. Ida Ellesson - Miss Felicia
4. Louise Persson - Jemitty
5. Molly Arvidsson - High Ideal
6. Julia G:son - okänd
7. Michelle Wallentin - Britze
8. Julia Tenland - ET Cloudy
kat D
1. Olivia Raae - Silver Popper
2. Dennis Ganz-Andersson - Min Gardena
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Caroline Jägenstedt - Lady Surprice
5. Alexandra Sånge - Sotis
6. Caroline Gustafsson - Koriander
7. Alexandra Quick - Noa
8. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Sound of Aisha
9. Hanna von Buxhoeveden - Tara
10. Charlotte Strid - Little John
11. Elin Gunnarsson - Silly Milly
12. Nina Ternby - Doorly Park Lad
13. Jonna Eriksson - Isabell
14. Frida Dahlgren - Wesaborgs Tziam Boy
avd B
1. Cristin Kullsten - Pecinas Safir
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Jackie Georgsson - Crowns Dream Boy
2. Jackie Georgsson - Gunsmoke
3. Natalie Pettersson - Donna
kat C
1. Moa Assarsson - Esse
2. Theresia Andersson - Clements Morgan
3. Alicia Albinson - Coco Chanel
4. Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir - Sörbys Torina
kat D
1. Caroline Jägenstedt - Lady Surprice
2. Jessica Sundberg - Golden Boy
3. Isabelle Andersson - Dollar Boy
4. Rebecca Arnesson - Lesprit
5. Alexandra Quick - Keulse Hoeve's Zigrid
6. Sebastian Svensson - Orloff
7. Julia McDowell - Elton
avd B
1. Thea Klapp - Coral Flight