25/2 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÖREBRO 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Ellen Knutsson - Marina
2. Hanna Lööf - Prince
3. Anki Eriksson - Sörelgens Passat
kat C
1. Helena Åqvist - Star Lady
2. Anna Hallström - Starling Dream
3. Caroline Sandelius - Mirabella
4. Åsa Enstedt - Boy's Fernando
5. Maria Byström - Tinto
6. Elin Hallen - Jumping Mulle
kat D
1. Loni Attlerud - Bambi
2. Ingela Kerkenberg - Hagens Ithaca
3. Johanna Hallén - Blackdown Conman
4. Åsa Sillén - Liss Dara
5. Susanne Andersson - Liza
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Henrik Bratt - Farino
2. Camilla Sterner - Mulle
3. Anna Erixon - Grey Boy
4. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
kat C
1. Katarina Johansson - Stormy
2. Åsa Enstedt - Boy's Fernando
3. Caroline Sandelius - Mirabella
4. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
5. Wictoria Edvinsson - Celtie
6. Madelene Johansson - Bambi Fairway
7. Ingela Mellword- Viktor
kat D
1. Susanne Axelsson - Little Ciddy
2. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
3. Linda Rosell - Dairy Maid
4. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
5. Sandra Nockner - Brolötens Alabaster
6. Maria Fredzell - Pontus
7. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
8. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Johansson - Stormy
2. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
3. Ann-Marie Olsson - Wictory
4. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
5. Katja Rantanen - Abu-Alcazar
kat D
1. Emma Wester - Adhfield's Bobby's Girl
2. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
3. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
4. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
5. Gabriella Söderström - Belinda
6. Jeanette Pålsson - Mr Merill
kat B
1. Ellen Knutsson - Marina
2. Hanna Lööf - Prince
3. Anki Eriksson - Sörelgens Passat
kat C
1. Helena Åqvist - Star Lady
2. Anna Hallström - Starling Dream
3. Caroline Sandelius - Mirabella
4. Åsa Enstedt - Boy's Fernando
5. Maria Byström - Tinto
6. Elin Hallen - Jumping Mulle
kat D
1. Loni Attlerud - Bambi
2. Ingela Kerkenberg - Hagens Ithaca
3. Johanna Hallén - Blackdown Conman
4. Åsa Sillén - Liss Dara
5. Susanne Andersson - Liza
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Henrik Bratt - Farino
2. Camilla Sterner - Mulle
3. Anna Erixon - Grey Boy
4. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
kat C
1. Katarina Johansson - Stormy
2. Åsa Enstedt - Boy's Fernando
3. Caroline Sandelius - Mirabella
4. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
5. Wictoria Edvinsson - Celtie
6. Madelene Johansson - Bambi Fairway
7. Ingela Mellword- Viktor
kat D
1. Susanne Axelsson - Little Ciddy
2. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
3. Linda Rosell - Dairy Maid
4. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
5. Sandra Nockner - Brolötens Alabaster
6. Maria Fredzell - Pontus
7. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
8. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Johansson - Stormy
2. Cecilia Haglund - Flipper
3. Ann-Marie Olsson - Wictory
4. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
5. Katja Rantanen - Abu-Alcazar
kat D
1. Emma Wester - Adhfield's Bobby's Girl
2. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
3. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
4. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
5. Gabriella Söderström - Belinda
6. Jeanette Pålsson - Mr Merill