25/2 REGIONAL HOPPNING NORDHALLAND 2001
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Malin Holmberg - Chicko IV
2. Pernilla Marckert - Missis Dundee
3. Carolin Lund - Myggan
kat C
1. Cecilia Strömberg - Klitch Klatch
2. Jennifer Lundgren - Matcho Boy
3. Sara Witedal - Miss Dundee
4. Emma Larsson - Bolita
kat D
1. Hannah Christensen - Kirona
2. Clara Sandelid - Grey Alder
3. Frida Svensson - Rocka
4. Sofie Lundberg - Kildea Tango
5. Frida Ivarsson - After Eight
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Janni Szamer - Pop Eye
2. Desire Tillerås - Bino
3. Pernilla Marckert - Missis Dundee
4. Janni Szamer - Cheval
5. Sofia Johansson - Faray
kat C
1. Emelie Gärde - Ivanhoe IV
2. Pernilla Hällström - Oliver
3. Emelie Gärde - Pontus
4. Linn Johansen - Dale Fairy
5. Amanda Fröberg - Jasmine
6. Janni Sporrborn - Kilroy
7. Cecilia Strömberg - Hallo Hallo
kat D
1. Helena Magnusson - Bruce
2. Linda-Marie Larsen - Melody
3. Maria Blixt - Golden Fox
4. Katrin Svensson - Pedro
5. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
6. Lina Bengtsson - Lacken
7. Linn Johansen - Kinzji
8. Cecilia Strömberg - Dream Girl
9. Linda Högsta - Magpie
10. Charlotte Höglund - Casandra
LA A:0
kat B
1. Janni Szamer - Pop Eye
2. Desire Tillerås - Bino
3. Janni Szamer - Cheval
4. Denise Svensson - Speedy
kat C
1. Linn Johansen - Dale Fairy
2. Robin Ingvarsson - Take That
3. Vanessa Babot - Napoleon II
4. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Elise
5. Cecilia Strömberg - Tuby
kat D
1. Johanna Eklund - Kilkenny Socks
2. Linda-Marie Larsen - Melody
3. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
4. Susanna Tropp - Highland Haimech
5. Malin Johansson - Katja
6. Charlotte Höglund - Casandra
7. Sophie Bohlin - Jawa II
kat B
1. Malin Holmberg - Chicko IV
2. Pernilla Marckert - Missis Dundee
3. Carolin Lund - Myggan
kat C
1. Cecilia Strömberg - Klitch Klatch
2. Jennifer Lundgren - Matcho Boy
3. Sara Witedal - Miss Dundee
4. Emma Larsson - Bolita
kat D
1. Hannah Christensen - Kirona
2. Clara Sandelid - Grey Alder
3. Frida Svensson - Rocka
4. Sofie Lundberg - Kildea Tango
5. Frida Ivarsson - After Eight
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Janni Szamer - Pop Eye
2. Desire Tillerås - Bino
3. Pernilla Marckert - Missis Dundee
4. Janni Szamer - Cheval
5. Sofia Johansson - Faray
kat C
1. Emelie Gärde - Ivanhoe IV
2. Pernilla Hällström - Oliver
3. Emelie Gärde - Pontus
4. Linn Johansen - Dale Fairy
5. Amanda Fröberg - Jasmine
6. Janni Sporrborn - Kilroy
7. Cecilia Strömberg - Hallo Hallo
kat D
1. Helena Magnusson - Bruce
2. Linda-Marie Larsen - Melody
3. Maria Blixt - Golden Fox
4. Katrin Svensson - Pedro
5. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
6. Lina Bengtsson - Lacken
7. Linn Johansen - Kinzji
8. Cecilia Strömberg - Dream Girl
9. Linda Högsta - Magpie
10. Charlotte Höglund - Casandra
LA A:0
kat B
1. Janni Szamer - Pop Eye
2. Desire Tillerås - Bino
3. Janni Szamer - Cheval
4. Denise Svensson - Speedy
kat C
1. Linn Johansen - Dale Fairy
2. Robin Ingvarsson - Take That
3. Vanessa Babot - Napoleon II
4. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Elise
5. Cecilia Strömberg - Tuby
kat D
1. Johanna Eklund - Kilkenny Socks
2. Linda-Marie Larsen - Melody
3. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
4. Susanna Tropp - Highland Haimech
5. Malin Johansson - Katja
6. Charlotte Höglund - Casandra
7. Sophie Bohlin - Jawa II