25/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ESSUNGA 1984
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Robert Karlsson - April
2. Anna Kjäll - Carawell
3. Petra Ek - Jesper
4. Johan Lundh - Bonniewill
kat D
1. Ulrika Snis - Next Flight
2. Carine Svensson - King's Fox
3. Cecilia Sandberg - Septima
LB A:0
kat B
1. Anne-Marie Andrae - Ballerina
2. Helen Brinck - Prince
3. Anna Kjäll - Carawell
4. Ulrika Andreasson - Belinda
kat C
1. Ann-Kristin Haglund - Ruimzicht's Bawiaan
2. Anna Karlsson - Velnead Cliquot
3. Helena Angel - Cherokee
4. Ulrika Sjöö - King's Chrystal
5. Eva-Britt Andrae - Noblesse
6. Anna Söderberg - Belle-Amie
7. Katarina Seiderwall - Kivann
kat D
1. Tina Andersson - Natalie
2. Petra Karlsson - Chiquita
3. Åse Nicklasson - Zorina
4. Cecilia Sandberg - Septima
5. Eva-Lena Frid - Tintoretto
6. Therese Birgersson - Queen's Melody
6. Carl-Axel Lindstedt - Golindra
8. Lotta Lundqvist - Ross Crea
9. Anna Johansson - Silver Moon
10. Annica Eklund - Blackdown Conman
10. Sofia Stenbrink - Värnbergs Thetis
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Petra Ek - Grynet
2. Helen Brinck - Facita
3. Jessica Melin - Cederlunds Louetta
kat C
1. Ann-Kristin Haglund - Ruimzicht's Bawiaan
2. Anna Kjäll - Candela
3. Anna Söderberg - Belle-Amie
4. Maria Sahlberg - Jemmy
5. Carina Dellnäs - Bielle
kat D
1. Åse Nicklasson - Zorina
2. Anna Thorell - Benito
3. Madelene Gustavsson - Nippon
4. Annika Peterson - Flying Bird
5. Anita Stomberg - Trollöga
6. Cecilia Sandberg - Grey Flight
7. Maria Andreasson - Aran av Haga
kat B+C
1. Robert Karlsson - April
2. Anna Kjäll - Carawell
3. Petra Ek - Jesper
4. Johan Lundh - Bonniewill
kat D
1. Ulrika Snis - Next Flight
2. Carine Svensson - King's Fox
3. Cecilia Sandberg - Septima
LB A:0
kat B
1. Anne-Marie Andrae - Ballerina
2. Helen Brinck - Prince
3. Anna Kjäll - Carawell
4. Ulrika Andreasson - Belinda
kat C
1. Ann-Kristin Haglund - Ruimzicht's Bawiaan
2. Anna Karlsson - Velnead Cliquot
3. Helena Angel - Cherokee
4. Ulrika Sjöö - King's Chrystal
5. Eva-Britt Andrae - Noblesse
6. Anna Söderberg - Belle-Amie
7. Katarina Seiderwall - Kivann
kat D
1. Tina Andersson - Natalie
2. Petra Karlsson - Chiquita
3. Åse Nicklasson - Zorina
4. Cecilia Sandberg - Septima
5. Eva-Lena Frid - Tintoretto
6. Therese Birgersson - Queen's Melody
6. Carl-Axel Lindstedt - Golindra
8. Lotta Lundqvist - Ross Crea
9. Anna Johansson - Silver Moon
10. Annica Eklund - Blackdown Conman
10. Sofia Stenbrink - Värnbergs Thetis
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Petra Ek - Grynet
2. Helen Brinck - Facita
3. Jessica Melin - Cederlunds Louetta
kat C
1. Ann-Kristin Haglund - Ruimzicht's Bawiaan
2. Anna Kjäll - Candela
3. Anna Söderberg - Belle-Amie
4. Maria Sahlberg - Jemmy
5. Carina Dellnäs - Bielle
kat D
1. Åse Nicklasson - Zorina
2. Anna Thorell - Benito
3. Madelene Gustavsson - Nippon
4. Annika Peterson - Flying Bird
5. Anita Stomberg - Trollöga
6. Cecilia Sandberg - Grey Flight
7. Maria Andreasson - Aran av Haga