25/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING FRILLESÅS 2003
Msv B A+A:0
kat B+C
1. Carolina Samuelsson - Trixie
2. Sofia Johansson - Frans Jäger
3. Frida Lindgren - Little River
4. Veronica Karlsson - Munsboro Philip
kat D
1. Angelica Augustsson - Nocturnal Spree
2. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
3. Johanna Andre - Cerr
4. Stephanie Jansson - Aslow
5. Janni Pettersson - Pure Magic
LA Acc
kat B
1. Fredrik Stenkil - Woodpark Starlight
2. Malin Svensson - Haf-Las Billy
kat C
1. Hanna Hansson - Ninja
2. Matilda Eriksson - Storm Wind
3. Sofia Johansson - Frans Jäger
4. Frida Lindgren - Little River
5. Sara Witedal - Dale Fairy
6. Pernilla Ivarson - Jasmine
7. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
8. Maria Gustafsson - Hembys Kalle Kavat
9. Carolina Samuelsson - Trixie
kat D
1. Angelica Augustsson - Heureka
2. Christoffer Adriansson - Frisky Boy
3. Johanna Andre - Cerr
4. Emma Malm - My Treasure
5. Janni Pettersson - Pure Magic
6. Mathilda Andersson - Dany Boy
7. Stephanie Jansson - Aslow
8. Isabel Thörnblad - Tullibards Mystic Meggan
9. Linette Bengtson - Hiawatha
LB A+A:0
kat B
1. Moa Magnusson - Brännhults Famous
2. Malin Andersson - Pop Eye
kat C
1. Hanna Hansson - Ninja
2. Nadia Klang - Peppikos Boy
3. Caroline Eriksson - Cinderella
4. Jennie Havel - Fudge
5. Sara Ekman - Strätes Ramson
6. Sara Witedal - Dale Fairy
kat D
1. Mathilda Andersson - Dany Boy
2. Hanna Rask - Auburn Irish Cat
3. Denise Svensson - Guilty Girl
4. Desire Tillerås - Claire
5. Rebecka Sandström - Carmenzita
6. Frida Wall - Beezies Moon
7. Jennifer Lundgren - Lakefield Lass
8. Jenny Törnqvist - Beech Wood
kat B+C
1. Carolina Samuelsson - Trixie
2. Sofia Johansson - Frans Jäger
3. Frida Lindgren - Little River
4. Veronica Karlsson - Munsboro Philip
kat D
1. Angelica Augustsson - Nocturnal Spree
2. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
3. Johanna Andre - Cerr
4. Stephanie Jansson - Aslow
5. Janni Pettersson - Pure Magic
LA Acc
kat B
1. Fredrik Stenkil - Woodpark Starlight
2. Malin Svensson - Haf-Las Billy
kat C
1. Hanna Hansson - Ninja
2. Matilda Eriksson - Storm Wind
3. Sofia Johansson - Frans Jäger
4. Frida Lindgren - Little River
5. Sara Witedal - Dale Fairy
6. Pernilla Ivarson - Jasmine
7. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
8. Maria Gustafsson - Hembys Kalle Kavat
9. Carolina Samuelsson - Trixie
kat D
1. Angelica Augustsson - Heureka
2. Christoffer Adriansson - Frisky Boy
3. Johanna Andre - Cerr
4. Emma Malm - My Treasure
5. Janni Pettersson - Pure Magic
6. Mathilda Andersson - Dany Boy
7. Stephanie Jansson - Aslow
8. Isabel Thörnblad - Tullibards Mystic Meggan
9. Linette Bengtson - Hiawatha
LB A+A:0
kat B
1. Moa Magnusson - Brännhults Famous
2. Malin Andersson - Pop Eye
kat C
1. Hanna Hansson - Ninja
2. Nadia Klang - Peppikos Boy
3. Caroline Eriksson - Cinderella
4. Jennie Havel - Fudge
5. Sara Ekman - Strätes Ramson
6. Sara Witedal - Dale Fairy
kat D
1. Mathilda Andersson - Dany Boy
2. Hanna Rask - Auburn Irish Cat
3. Denise Svensson - Guilty Girl
4. Desire Tillerås - Claire
5. Rebecka Sandström - Carmenzita
6. Frida Wall - Beezies Moon
7. Jennifer Lundgren - Lakefield Lass
8. Jenny Törnqvist - Beech Wood