26-27/4 NATIONELL HOPPNING NORDHALLAND 1997
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Oscarius - Atom
2. Linn Jonsson - Hulda
3. Charlott Hultin - Golden Sky
4. Sofie Lundberg - Pamir
5. Lina Larsson - Rosetta
kat C
1. Charlotte Johansson - Cindy
2. Louise Erneholm - Skybov
3. Caroline Johansson - Moon Dancer
4. Anna Hentschel - Tara
kat D
1. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
2. Maria Erneholm - Apollo
3. Caroline Swärd - Wiro
4. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Oscarius - Atom
2. Christel Andreska - May Heather
3. Emelie Winroth - Manolito
4. Sofie Lundberg - Pamir
5. Josefin Nilsson - Cheval
6. Linn Jonsson - Dixie III
7. Robin Ingvarsson - Drumboys Brother
8. Emma Andreasson - Prince Sianok
kat C
1. Malin Thilén - Prince Fernando
2. Emma Persson - Felicia
3. Helena Norrman - Jeanne d'Arc
4. Helena Wiedling Fernandes - Fox Tickles
6. Charlotte Rosendahl - Napoleon
7. Lina Ivarsson - Choice Quality
kat D
1. Anna Kapteijn - Rockad ox
2. Jessica Carlsson - Chess Bravo
3. Alexandra Wallerstedt - Birk
4. Danskt ekipiage
5. Hanna Norrman - Jawa II
6. Bianca Bugge - Dyana
7. Marie Krafft - Boan Highland Reverie
8. Katarina Rudespång - Dun Surprise
9. Camilla Augustsson - Charlie Burton
10. Annika Bengtsson - Peter Pan
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Maria Sjögren - Ferrari
2. Johanna Eklund - My Little Girl
3. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
4. Anna Hentschel - Black Power
5. Maria Ingvarsson - Simple and Best
kat C
1. Marlene Cortsen - Bianca DEN
2. Emma Persson - Felicia
3. Madeleine Persson - Snäckan
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Johanna Sjöstedt - Dinky
6. Madeleine Persson - Rödluvan
kat D
1. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
2. Anna Ivarsson - Hajen
3. Anna Kapteijn - Rockad ox
4. Eva Lundqvist - Magic Silver
5. Danskt ekipage
6. Charlotte Karlsson - Scarthy Dazzler
7. Sofia Johansson - News
8. Isabel Hellman-Svanberg - Apollo
9. Danskt ekipage
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Lougnathousa Willfred
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
3. Emma Emanuelsson - Pop Eye
4. Maria Ingvarsson - Simple and Best
5. Johanna Eklund - My Little Girl
kat C
1. Emma Persson - Felicia
2. Marlene Cortsen - Bianca DEN
3. Marlene Cortsen - Phillip I DEN
4. Madeleine Persson - Snäckan
5. Jessica Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
kat D
1. Cecilie O Willadsen - Moonlight Dancer DEN
1. Charlotte Karlsson - Scarthy Dazzler
3. Eva-Lena Vikström - Tiger
4. Linn Olsson - Qimberly Queen
5. Marie Krafft - Boan Highland Reverie
6. Therese Bengtsson - Just Take Off
7. Malin Parmler - Solitude
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
2. Petra Rosenberg - Figaro
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
4. Emma Andreasson - Prince Sianok
kat C
1. Anna Zimmer - Pärla IV
2. Helen Lauritz - Dexter
3. Marlene Cortsen - Bianca DEN
4. Sofia Arnquist - Harlequin
5. Louise Svensson - Piccolo
kat D
1. Malin Trollnäs - Fabiola
2. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
3. Helle Jensen - Pondus
4. Linn Olsson - Quimberley Queen
5. Karin Fransson - Mixer
Msv B Accumulator
kat B
1. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
2. Maria Sjögren - Ferrari
3. Johanna Eklund - My Little Girl
4. Jessica Carlsson - NSB Akrobat
5. Josefin Nilsson - Cheval
kat C
1. Caroline Johansson - Kilgarve Lad
2. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
3. Jeanette L Andersen - Mr Jamie DEN
4. Fredrik Spetz - Peter Pan II
5. Louise Svensson - Piccolo
kat D
1. Malin Trollnäs - Fabiola
2. Charlotte Karlsson - Scarthy Dazzler
3. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
4. Eva-Lena Vikström - Tiger
5. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
6. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
2. Emmy Nilsen - Nicole
3. Johanna Eklund - Mr Pie
Msv A A:1c
kat C
1. Cecilia Gustafsson - Rover Gun
2. Anna Zimmer - Pärla IV
3. Emelie Kroon - Tiara
kat D
1. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
2. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
3. Eva Lundqvist - Magic Silver
kat B
1. Louise Oscarius - Atom
2. Linn Jonsson - Hulda
3. Charlott Hultin - Golden Sky
4. Sofie Lundberg - Pamir
5. Lina Larsson - Rosetta
kat C
1. Charlotte Johansson - Cindy
2. Louise Erneholm - Skybov
3. Caroline Johansson - Moon Dancer
4. Anna Hentschel - Tara
kat D
1. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
2. Maria Erneholm - Apollo
3. Caroline Swärd - Wiro
4. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Oscarius - Atom
2. Christel Andreska - May Heather
3. Emelie Winroth - Manolito
4. Sofie Lundberg - Pamir
5. Josefin Nilsson - Cheval
6. Linn Jonsson - Dixie III
7. Robin Ingvarsson - Drumboys Brother
8. Emma Andreasson - Prince Sianok
kat C
1. Malin Thilén - Prince Fernando
2. Emma Persson - Felicia
3. Helena Norrman - Jeanne d'Arc
4. Helena Wiedling Fernandes - Fox Tickles
6. Charlotte Rosendahl - Napoleon
7. Lina Ivarsson - Choice Quality
kat D
1. Anna Kapteijn - Rockad ox
2. Jessica Carlsson - Chess Bravo
3. Alexandra Wallerstedt - Birk
4. Danskt ekipiage
5. Hanna Norrman - Jawa II
6. Bianca Bugge - Dyana
7. Marie Krafft - Boan Highland Reverie
8. Katarina Rudespång - Dun Surprise
9. Camilla Augustsson - Charlie Burton
10. Annika Bengtsson - Peter Pan
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Maria Sjögren - Ferrari
2. Johanna Eklund - My Little Girl
3. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
4. Anna Hentschel - Black Power
5. Maria Ingvarsson - Simple and Best
kat C
1. Marlene Cortsen - Bianca DEN
2. Emma Persson - Felicia
3. Madeleine Persson - Snäckan
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Johanna Sjöstedt - Dinky
6. Madeleine Persson - Rödluvan
kat D
1. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
2. Anna Ivarsson - Hajen
3. Anna Kapteijn - Rockad ox
4. Eva Lundqvist - Magic Silver
5. Danskt ekipage
6. Charlotte Karlsson - Scarthy Dazzler
7. Sofia Johansson - News
8. Isabel Hellman-Svanberg - Apollo
9. Danskt ekipage
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Lougnathousa Willfred
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
3. Emma Emanuelsson - Pop Eye
4. Maria Ingvarsson - Simple and Best
5. Johanna Eklund - My Little Girl
kat C
1. Emma Persson - Felicia
2. Marlene Cortsen - Bianca DEN
3. Marlene Cortsen - Phillip I DEN
4. Madeleine Persson - Snäckan
5. Jessica Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
kat D
1. Cecilie O Willadsen - Moonlight Dancer DEN
1. Charlotte Karlsson - Scarthy Dazzler
3. Eva-Lena Vikström - Tiger
4. Linn Olsson - Qimberly Queen
5. Marie Krafft - Boan Highland Reverie
6. Therese Bengtsson - Just Take Off
7. Malin Parmler - Solitude
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
2. Petra Rosenberg - Figaro
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
4. Emma Andreasson - Prince Sianok
kat C
1. Anna Zimmer - Pärla IV
2. Helen Lauritz - Dexter
3. Marlene Cortsen - Bianca DEN
4. Sofia Arnquist - Harlequin
5. Louise Svensson - Piccolo
kat D
1. Malin Trollnäs - Fabiola
2. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
3. Helle Jensen - Pondus
4. Linn Olsson - Quimberley Queen
5. Karin Fransson - Mixer
Msv B Accumulator
kat B
1. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
2. Maria Sjögren - Ferrari
3. Johanna Eklund - My Little Girl
4. Jessica Carlsson - NSB Akrobat
5. Josefin Nilsson - Cheval
kat C
1. Caroline Johansson - Kilgarve Lad
2. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
3. Jeanette L Andersen - Mr Jamie DEN
4. Fredrik Spetz - Peter Pan II
5. Louise Svensson - Piccolo
kat D
1. Malin Trollnäs - Fabiola
2. Charlotte Karlsson - Scarthy Dazzler
3. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
4. Eva-Lena Vikström - Tiger
5. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
6. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
2. Emmy Nilsen - Nicole
3. Johanna Eklund - Mr Pie
Msv A A:1c
kat C
1. Cecilia Gustafsson - Rover Gun
2. Anna Zimmer - Pärla IV
3. Emelie Kroon - Tiara
kat D
1. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
2. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
3. Eva Lundqvist - Magic Silver