26-27/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING STRÖMSHOLM 1989
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Charlotte Elander - Fariba
2. Malin Östberg - Vicktor
3. Johanna Nyman - Tarzan
4. Kia Johansson - Filur
kat D
1. Karolina Alden - Gunny Queen
2. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
3. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
4. Christina Kallmert - Midnight Rider
5. Åsa Samuelsson - Clever Swift
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
2. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
3. Camilla Jönsson - Rimbo
kat C
1. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
2. Johanna Wieselgren - King
3. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
4. Emma Hoveklint - Kompis
5. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
6. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
kat D
1. Magdalena Håkansson - Lukas
2. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
3. Martin Svärd - Hagens Hickory
4. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
5. Jenny Regnell - Idholmens Bobby
6. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
7. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
8. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
9. Madeleine Wittgren - Victory
10. Lina Bornudd - Just a Joke
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
2. Frida Skure - Rodrigo
kat C
1. Johanna Wieselgren - King
2. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
3. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
4. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
kat D
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
3. Cia Wiklund - Robin
4. Magdalena Håkansson - Lukas
5. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
6. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
7. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
8. Jenny Regnell - Idholmens Bobby
LB A:1d
kat C+D
1. Hanna Tibell - Uddens Dajm
2. Karin Oskarsson - Lady VII
3. Malin Östberg - Vicktor
4. Christina Kallmert - Midnight Rider
5. Desiree Blomberg - Iznogoud
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
2. Frida Skure - Rodrigo
kat C
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
2. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
3. Sanna Liikanen - Galant
4. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
kat D
1. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
2. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
3. Camilla Jansson - Freddie
4. Martin Svärd - Hagens Hickory
5. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
2. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
kat C
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
2. Jenny Norin - Nougat
3. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
4. Emma Hoveklint - Kompis
5. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
kat D
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
3. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
4. Magdalena Håkansson - Lukas
5. Jessica Söderberg - Clever Magic
6. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
7. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
kat B+C
1. Charlotte Elander - Fariba
2. Malin Östberg - Vicktor
3. Johanna Nyman - Tarzan
4. Kia Johansson - Filur
kat D
1. Karolina Alden - Gunny Queen
2. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
3. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
4. Christina Kallmert - Midnight Rider
5. Åsa Samuelsson - Clever Swift
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
2. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
3. Camilla Jönsson - Rimbo
kat C
1. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
2. Johanna Wieselgren - King
3. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
4. Emma Hoveklint - Kompis
5. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
6. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
kat D
1. Magdalena Håkansson - Lukas
2. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
3. Martin Svärd - Hagens Hickory
4. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
5. Jenny Regnell - Idholmens Bobby
6. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
7. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
8. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
9. Madeleine Wittgren - Victory
10. Lina Bornudd - Just a Joke
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
2. Frida Skure - Rodrigo
kat C
1. Johanna Wieselgren - King
2. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
3. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
4. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
kat D
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
3. Cia Wiklund - Robin
4. Magdalena Håkansson - Lukas
5. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
6. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
7. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
8. Jenny Regnell - Idholmens Bobby
LB A:1d
kat C+D
1. Hanna Tibell - Uddens Dajm
2. Karin Oskarsson - Lady VII
3. Malin Östberg - Vicktor
4. Christina Kallmert - Midnight Rider
5. Desiree Blomberg - Iznogoud
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
2. Frida Skure - Rodrigo
kat C
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
2. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
3. Sanna Liikanen - Galant
4. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
kat D
1. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
2. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
3. Camilla Jansson - Freddie
4. Martin Svärd - Hagens Hickory
5. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
2. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
kat C
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
2. Jenny Norin - Nougat
3. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
4. Emma Hoveklint - Kompis
5. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
kat D
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
3. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
4. Magdalena Håkansson - Lukas
5. Jessica Söderberg - Clever Magic
6. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
7. Lisa Håkansson - Arino