2/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING FRILLESÅS 1985
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
2. Jenny Andersson - Carolina
3. Nina Svensson - Carola
4. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
kat D
1. David Andersson - Garristown Ginger
2. Kristin Oscarsson - Glim Fury
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna-Lena Olsson - Esebio
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
kat C
1. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
2. Anna-Lena Olsson - Fanny
3. Anna-Lena Olsson - Cavalier
4. Jenny Andersson - Carolina
5. Linus Jönsson - Belly Boy
kat D
1. Camilla Eriksson - Cavat
2. Johanna Ygge - Super Star
3. Malin Wieslander - Manolito
4. Susanne Nordin - Jaster
5. Marie Norman - Bismark
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Donnatella
2. Anna-Lena Olsson - Esebio
3. Linda Carlsson - Cavaljer Boy
4. Johanna Gertsson - Chicko
kat C
1. Mikael Olsson - Rasken
2. Jenny Halling - Neckar
3. Jessica Lindgren - Woodham Jubilee
4. Linus Jönsson - Belly Boy
kat D
1. Marianne Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
2. Pernilla Delersjö - Lord
3. Helen Mattsby - Moon Duster
4. Susanne Nordin - Jaster
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Carlsson - Cavaljer Boy
2. Johanna Gertsson - Chicko
kat C
1. Anna-Lena Olsson - Cavalier
2. Pernilla Herfors - Médoc
3. Annica Moser - Curly Knighthood
4. Pernilla Heimroth - Danilo
kat D
1. Elisabeth Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
2. Eva-Lena Olofsson - Kim Rosette
3. Anette Josefsson - Caritza
4. Johanna Ygge - Super Star
kat B+C
1. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
2. Jenny Andersson - Carolina
3. Nina Svensson - Carola
4. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
kat D
1. David Andersson - Garristown Ginger
2. Kristin Oscarsson - Glim Fury
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna-Lena Olsson - Esebio
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
kat C
1. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
2. Anna-Lena Olsson - Fanny
3. Anna-Lena Olsson - Cavalier
4. Jenny Andersson - Carolina
5. Linus Jönsson - Belly Boy
kat D
1. Camilla Eriksson - Cavat
2. Johanna Ygge - Super Star
3. Malin Wieslander - Manolito
4. Susanne Nordin - Jaster
5. Marie Norman - Bismark
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Donnatella
2. Anna-Lena Olsson - Esebio
3. Linda Carlsson - Cavaljer Boy
4. Johanna Gertsson - Chicko
kat C
1. Mikael Olsson - Rasken
2. Jenny Halling - Neckar
3. Jessica Lindgren - Woodham Jubilee
4. Linus Jönsson - Belly Boy
kat D
1. Marianne Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
2. Pernilla Delersjö - Lord
3. Helen Mattsby - Moon Duster
4. Susanne Nordin - Jaster
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Carlsson - Cavaljer Boy
2. Johanna Gertsson - Chicko
kat C
1. Anna-Lena Olsson - Cavalier
2. Pernilla Herfors - Médoc
3. Annica Moser - Curly Knighthood
4. Pernilla Heimroth - Danilo
kat D
1. Elisabeth Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
2. Eva-Lena Olofsson - Kim Rosette
3. Anette Josefsson - Caritza
4. Johanna Ygge - Super Star