26/10 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HÅBO 1986
Msv B A:1a
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Dick
2. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
3. Helena Fridén - Take Away Boy
4. Johanna Andersson - Nikotin
5. Anna Lidman - Asso Gimli
kat D
1. Jessica Åhman - Vitluvens Cliquot
2. Anna Jernberg - Cirella
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Johanna Andersson - Nikotin
2. Jennifer Norrman - Cornish Zeal
3. Jennifer Norrman - Bambino
4. Cathrine Silfverling - Ketty Gun
5. Helena Fridén - Take Away Boy
6. Emma Lenberg - Cesar
7. Charlotte Eider - Gloria Day
kat D
1. Tekla Forss - Main Stream
2. Jessica Åhman - Vitluvens Cliquot
3. Molla Friis - Cato
4. Ulrika Pettersson - Half a Chance
5. Annica Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
6. Annica Menzinsky - Chablis
LB A:0
kat B
1. Emma Winberg - Cesar
2. Emelie Smith - Sparrow News
3. Sara Smith - Darlau
kat C
1. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprice
2. Linda Edblom - Figaro II
3. Charlotte Eider - Gloria Day
4. Anne von Knorring - Lord
5. Petra Sandahl - Wärnanäs Dixie
6. Camilla Jansson - Ekens Athom
kat D
1. Peter Gustafsson - Broomie
2. Annica Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Thomasine Piper - Helicon
4. Karl Fredrik Zackrisson - Beety
5. Lisa Lenberg - Tobacco
6. Liselotte Jansson - Amorina
7. Anette Svensson - Dandy
8. Annelie Mattsson - King Blue
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Emelie Friis - Lamona
2. Emelie Smith - Sparrow News
3. Camilla Jansson - Ekens Athom
4. Helen Ramberg - Piaff
kat D
1. Tekla Forss - Dark Flight
2. Lotta Berg - Sahara
3. Liselotte Öjvall - Belinda
4. Louise Halén - Terrific News
5. Lotta Halén - Dapple Royal
kat C
1. Louise Halén - Dick
2. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
3. Helena Fridén - Take Away Boy
4. Johanna Andersson - Nikotin
5. Anna Lidman - Asso Gimli
kat D
1. Jessica Åhman - Vitluvens Cliquot
2. Anna Jernberg - Cirella
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Johanna Andersson - Nikotin
2. Jennifer Norrman - Cornish Zeal
3. Jennifer Norrman - Bambino
4. Cathrine Silfverling - Ketty Gun
5. Helena Fridén - Take Away Boy
6. Emma Lenberg - Cesar
7. Charlotte Eider - Gloria Day
kat D
1. Tekla Forss - Main Stream
2. Jessica Åhman - Vitluvens Cliquot
3. Molla Friis - Cato
4. Ulrika Pettersson - Half a Chance
5. Annica Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
6. Annica Menzinsky - Chablis
LB A:0
kat B
1. Emma Winberg - Cesar
2. Emelie Smith - Sparrow News
3. Sara Smith - Darlau
kat C
1. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprice
2. Linda Edblom - Figaro II
3. Charlotte Eider - Gloria Day
4. Anne von Knorring - Lord
5. Petra Sandahl - Wärnanäs Dixie
6. Camilla Jansson - Ekens Athom
kat D
1. Peter Gustafsson - Broomie
2. Annica Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Thomasine Piper - Helicon
4. Karl Fredrik Zackrisson - Beety
5. Lisa Lenberg - Tobacco
6. Liselotte Jansson - Amorina
7. Anette Svensson - Dandy
8. Annelie Mattsson - King Blue
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Emelie Friis - Lamona
2. Emelie Smith - Sparrow News
3. Camilla Jansson - Ekens Athom
4. Helen Ramberg - Piaff
kat D
1. Tekla Forss - Dark Flight
2. Lotta Berg - Sahara
3. Liselotte Öjvall - Belinda
4. Louise Halén - Terrific News
5. Lotta Halén - Dapple Royal