26/2 REGIONAL HOPPNING VARBERG 2006
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Sofie Relander - Mambo Jumbo
2. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
kat C
1. Malin Grönberg - Mountown Lass
2. Johanna Elisson - Tripelaire
3. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
4. Ida Adolfsson - Dusty
5. Elin Forsberg - Chipper
6. Denice Strindenholm - Hot Shot River
7. Hanna Hessman - Hembys Kalle Kavat
8. Malin Svensson - Just Lightening
9. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Copper Caramel
10. Emma Magnusson - Falcon II
11. Madeleine Svedung - Silver Hill Queen
12. Julia Falkhede - Kilroy
13. Frida Sigurdsson - Matrix
14. Ebba Rautenberg - Ginger Ale
15. Sofia Lundgren - Fires Tim
16. Isabelle Axtelius - Dalsgårds Savoy
kat D
1. Louise Jacobsson - Pride
2. Malin Svensson - Ashfield Again
3. Pernilla Marckert - Dixie Dundee
4. Alexandra Haverstal - Make My Day
5. Alexandra Haverstal - The Countrymans Bass
6. Frida Norstedt - Donja
7. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
8. Isabelle Axtelius - Black Beauty
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Victoria Wallenstam - Sportsfield Sam
2. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
kat C
1. Johanna Mårtensson - Bonne Chance
2. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
3. Malin Grönberg - Mountown Lass
4. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Copper Caramel
5. Johanna Elisson - Tripelaire
6. Ida Adolfsson - Dusty
7. Angelica Svensson - Count on Chiquita
8. Isabelle Axtelius - Dalsgårds Savoy
9. Elin Forsberg - Chipper
10. Andrea Stare - Ogima
11. Victoria Wallenstam - Prairie Pride
12. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
13. Jimmy Karlsson - Bellman
14. Ebba Rautenberg - Ginger Ale
15. Rebecca Johansson - Shelly 3
16. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
17. Amanda Jordestedt - Rockfield Boy
kat D
1. Frida Norstedt - Donja
2. Jenifer Jacobsson - Priska Du Vieux Hêtre
3. Alexandra Haverstal - Make My Day
4. Sofia Lundgren - Hidden Extra
5. Jennie Larsson - Hembys Midas
6. Emelie Lager - Ballyclough Lord
7. Michelle Frank - Garryhinch Polly
8. Louise Jacobsson - Pride
avd B
1. Louise Torgersen - Mystic Sunshine
kat B
1. Sofie Relander - Mambo Jumbo
2. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
kat C
1. Malin Grönberg - Mountown Lass
2. Johanna Elisson - Tripelaire
3. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
4. Ida Adolfsson - Dusty
5. Elin Forsberg - Chipper
6. Denice Strindenholm - Hot Shot River
7. Hanna Hessman - Hembys Kalle Kavat
8. Malin Svensson - Just Lightening
9. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Copper Caramel
10. Emma Magnusson - Falcon II
11. Madeleine Svedung - Silver Hill Queen
12. Julia Falkhede - Kilroy
13. Frida Sigurdsson - Matrix
14. Ebba Rautenberg - Ginger Ale
15. Sofia Lundgren - Fires Tim
16. Isabelle Axtelius - Dalsgårds Savoy
kat D
1. Louise Jacobsson - Pride
2. Malin Svensson - Ashfield Again
3. Pernilla Marckert - Dixie Dundee
4. Alexandra Haverstal - Make My Day
5. Alexandra Haverstal - The Countrymans Bass
6. Frida Norstedt - Donja
7. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
8. Isabelle Axtelius - Black Beauty
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Victoria Wallenstam - Sportsfield Sam
2. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
kat C
1. Johanna Mårtensson - Bonne Chance
2. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
3. Malin Grönberg - Mountown Lass
4. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Copper Caramel
5. Johanna Elisson - Tripelaire
6. Ida Adolfsson - Dusty
7. Angelica Svensson - Count on Chiquita
8. Isabelle Axtelius - Dalsgårds Savoy
9. Elin Forsberg - Chipper
10. Andrea Stare - Ogima
11. Victoria Wallenstam - Prairie Pride
12. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
13. Jimmy Karlsson - Bellman
14. Ebba Rautenberg - Ginger Ale
15. Rebecca Johansson - Shelly 3
16. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
17. Amanda Jordestedt - Rockfield Boy
kat D
1. Frida Norstedt - Donja
2. Jenifer Jacobsson - Priska Du Vieux Hêtre
3. Alexandra Haverstal - Make My Day
4. Sofia Lundgren - Hidden Extra
5. Jennie Larsson - Hembys Midas
6. Emelie Lager - Ballyclough Lord
7. Michelle Frank - Garryhinch Polly
8. Louise Jacobsson - Pride
avd B
1. Louise Torgersen - Mystic Sunshine