26/3 NATIONELL HOPPNING HÖGBO 2005
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Chomba Womba
2. Caroline Ottehall - April Morning
kat C
1. Martina Riesel - Kathmandu
2. Natalie Agerskans - JJs Funny Girl
3. Amanda Hillblom - Munsboro Chip
4. Sofie Burman - Goldica
kat D
1. Johanna Melin - Munsboro Zingo
2. Zara Knutson - Kings Starwill
3. Linnea Holmberg - Sturevallens Rubin
4. Emelie Larsson - Rachel
5. Malin Nilsson - Laageinds Elsje
LA A:0
kat B
1. Caroline Ottehall - April Morning
2. Sofie Häggström-Batalov - Celine Anizette
3. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Leonard
kat C
1. Stina Karlsson - Illusion
2. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Murphy
3. Sofie Burman - Goldica
4. Natalie Agerskans - JJs Funny Girl
5. Jonna LeVau - Hayleys Dream
kat D
1. Emelie Lindner - Junior Demand
2. Johanna Melin - Munsboro Zingo
3. Helena Tunon - Dimmans Martini
4. Eleonore Landhage - Kippy Catwalk
5. Maria Eriksson - Bonni Love
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Emelie Öhman - Molly Malou
2. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Leonard
3. Emma Röden - Time Share
kat C
1. Mia Lundbäck - Indus Dreams
2. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentin Bello Sun RNF 143
3. Tove Sjödin - Sweet Sue
4. Alma Karlsson - Cornelia
5. Evelin Dubeck-Åhs - Nathalie
kat D
1. Caroline Kamensky - Guns Rose
2. Sandra Hermansson - Santana
3. Linda Ekström - Silfverrose Thunder
4. Helena Tunon - Dimmans Martini
5. Sanna Bengtsson - Zeemey
6. Linnea Holmberg - Sturevallens Rubin
7. Sandra Zeinoff - Macahan
Msv A A:1a
kat D
1. Martina Riesel - Kathmandu
2. Zara Knutson - Kings Starwill
LA A:0
kat B
1. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Spirit
2. Irma Karlsson - Murgårdens Sweet'n Lovely
kat C
1. Stina Karlsson - Illusion
2. Mia Lundbäck - Indus Dreams
3. Anna Hillgren - Lucky Guess
4. Micaela Eriksson - Munsboro Paul
5. Alma Karlsson - Cornelia
6. Caroline Kokk - Kilkenny Latin Bay
kat D
1. Emelie Hillblom - Munsboro Fire
2. Martin Bergdahl - Mr Magic Boy
3. Matilda Norling - Bon Bon
4. Emelie Larsson - Rachel
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Spirit
2. Moa Bergdahl - Speedy Legs
3. Julia Landberg - Wilhelm
4. Stina Martinsson - Fantom
5. Rebecca Norman - Hägra
6. Lisa Martinsson - Salstas Skywalker
kat C
1. Stephanie Pussinen - Flying King
2. Ida Bergqvist - Munsboro Darling
3. Alma Karlsson - Cornelia
4. Johan Ek - Rocky
5. Anna Aneklev - Midnight Sun
6. Marie-Louise Proos - Köhls Epos
7. Antonia Jäderberg - Monithor
8. Filippa Granting - Ariel
kat D
1. Martina Wåågh - Duke
2. Linnea Holmberg - Sturevallens Rubin
3. Emelie Buller - Grey Hawke
4. Anna Sjöberg - Atlas Cemilo
5. Martin Bergdahl - Mr Magic Boy
6. Josefin Palmqvist - Fabian
7. Emelie Torstensson - Fair Green Lady
kat B
1. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Chomba Womba
2. Caroline Ottehall - April Morning
kat C
1. Martina Riesel - Kathmandu
2. Natalie Agerskans - JJs Funny Girl
3. Amanda Hillblom - Munsboro Chip
4. Sofie Burman - Goldica
kat D
1. Johanna Melin - Munsboro Zingo
2. Zara Knutson - Kings Starwill
3. Linnea Holmberg - Sturevallens Rubin
4. Emelie Larsson - Rachel
5. Malin Nilsson - Laageinds Elsje
LA A:0
kat B
1. Caroline Ottehall - April Morning
2. Sofie Häggström-Batalov - Celine Anizette
3. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Leonard
kat C
1. Stina Karlsson - Illusion
2. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Murphy
3. Sofie Burman - Goldica
4. Natalie Agerskans - JJs Funny Girl
5. Jonna LeVau - Hayleys Dream
kat D
1. Emelie Lindner - Junior Demand
2. Johanna Melin - Munsboro Zingo
3. Helena Tunon - Dimmans Martini
4. Eleonore Landhage - Kippy Catwalk
5. Maria Eriksson - Bonni Love
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Emelie Öhman - Molly Malou
2. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Leonard
3. Emma Röden - Time Share
kat C
1. Mia Lundbäck - Indus Dreams
2. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentin Bello Sun RNF 143
3. Tove Sjödin - Sweet Sue
4. Alma Karlsson - Cornelia
5. Evelin Dubeck-Åhs - Nathalie
kat D
1. Caroline Kamensky - Guns Rose
2. Sandra Hermansson - Santana
3. Linda Ekström - Silfverrose Thunder
4. Helena Tunon - Dimmans Martini
5. Sanna Bengtsson - Zeemey
6. Linnea Holmberg - Sturevallens Rubin
7. Sandra Zeinoff - Macahan
Msv A A:1a
kat D
1. Martina Riesel - Kathmandu
2. Zara Knutson - Kings Starwill
LA A:0
kat B
1. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Spirit
2. Irma Karlsson - Murgårdens Sweet'n Lovely
kat C
1. Stina Karlsson - Illusion
2. Mia Lundbäck - Indus Dreams
3. Anna Hillgren - Lucky Guess
4. Micaela Eriksson - Munsboro Paul
5. Alma Karlsson - Cornelia
6. Caroline Kokk - Kilkenny Latin Bay
kat D
1. Emelie Hillblom - Munsboro Fire
2. Martin Bergdahl - Mr Magic Boy
3. Matilda Norling - Bon Bon
4. Emelie Larsson - Rachel
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Spirit
2. Moa Bergdahl - Speedy Legs
3. Julia Landberg - Wilhelm
4. Stina Martinsson - Fantom
5. Rebecca Norman - Hägra
6. Lisa Martinsson - Salstas Skywalker
kat C
1. Stephanie Pussinen - Flying King
2. Ida Bergqvist - Munsboro Darling
3. Alma Karlsson - Cornelia
4. Johan Ek - Rocky
5. Anna Aneklev - Midnight Sun
6. Marie-Louise Proos - Köhls Epos
7. Antonia Jäderberg - Monithor
8. Filippa Granting - Ariel
kat D
1. Martina Wåågh - Duke
2. Linnea Holmberg - Sturevallens Rubin
3. Emelie Buller - Grey Hawke
4. Anna Sjöberg - Atlas Cemilo
5. Martin Bergdahl - Mr Magic Boy
6. Josefin Palmqvist - Fabian
7. Emelie Torstensson - Fair Green Lady