26/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING BJÄRE 1978
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Pia Nilsson - Hannibal
2. Annelie Karlsson - Sussie
3. Boel Göransson - Puff
kat C
1. Jessica Johansson - Baltzar
2. Håkan Idoffsson - Nicoletta
3. Ann-Louise Persson - Silver Split
kat D
1. Christer Svensson - August
2. Helen Mårtensson - Bellman
3. Anna Hansson - Pepita
4. Katarina Yngbrandt - Gemini
5. Ulrika Bidegård - Sierra
LB A:0
kat B
1. Synnöver Rehmark - Putte
2. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
3. Jan-Olof Åkesson - Dino
4. Susanne Walldoff - Snobby
kat C
1. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
2. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Balett
3. Marie Persson - Prins VII
4. Janet Ekström - Mitsy
5. Anna-Lena Johansson - Casanova
6. Pia Nilsson - Faramir
kat D
1. Janet Ekström - Manolito IV
2. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge
3. Ulrika Bidegård - Teacher
4. Therese Wigrup - Fellow
5. Tove Malmborg - Blekkie
6. Louise Carlsson - Diana
LA A:2
kat B
1. Charlott Persson - Silver Gipsy
1. Susanne Walldoff - Snobby
3. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
kat C
1. Malin Sköld - Carmencita
2. Britt-Marie Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Annika Nilsson - Don Star
4. Katarina Yngbrandt - Marco
5. Annika Håkansson - Zanzibar
5. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Balett
kat D
1. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
2. Helen Atlas - Blue Bubble
3. Eva Jönsson - Pebbles
4. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
4. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
4. Yvonne Bengtsson - Queen of Saphire
4. Janet Ekström - Manolito IV
4. Christina Westerberg - Flox
4. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Partner
4. Petra Sköld - Mystery
4. Eva Jardby - Bandit
4. Therese Wigrup - Fellow
kat B
1. Pia Nilsson - Hannibal
2. Annelie Karlsson - Sussie
3. Boel Göransson - Puff
kat C
1. Jessica Johansson - Baltzar
2. Håkan Idoffsson - Nicoletta
3. Ann-Louise Persson - Silver Split
kat D
1. Christer Svensson - August
2. Helen Mårtensson - Bellman
3. Anna Hansson - Pepita
4. Katarina Yngbrandt - Gemini
5. Ulrika Bidegård - Sierra
LB A:0
kat B
1. Synnöver Rehmark - Putte
2. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
3. Jan-Olof Åkesson - Dino
4. Susanne Walldoff - Snobby
kat C
1. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
2. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Balett
3. Marie Persson - Prins VII
4. Janet Ekström - Mitsy
5. Anna-Lena Johansson - Casanova
6. Pia Nilsson - Faramir
kat D
1. Janet Ekström - Manolito IV
2. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge
3. Ulrika Bidegård - Teacher
4. Therese Wigrup - Fellow
5. Tove Malmborg - Blekkie
6. Louise Carlsson - Diana
LA A:2
kat B
1. Charlott Persson - Silver Gipsy
1. Susanne Walldoff - Snobby
3. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
kat C
1. Malin Sköld - Carmencita
2. Britt-Marie Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Annika Nilsson - Don Star
4. Katarina Yngbrandt - Marco
5. Annika Håkansson - Zanzibar
5. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Balett
kat D
1. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
2. Helen Atlas - Blue Bubble
3. Eva Jönsson - Pebbles
4. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
4. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
4. Yvonne Bengtsson - Queen of Saphire
4. Janet Ekström - Manolito IV
4. Christina Westerberg - Flox
4. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Partner
4. Petra Sköld - Mystery
4. Eva Jardby - Bandit
4. Therese Wigrup - Fellow