26/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING PERSTORP 2002
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Tågerups Jumping X
2. Sofia Martinsson - Sörbys Magnific
3. Mathilda Johansson - Ravelli II
kat D
1. Lina Thell - Inside Information
2. Lisa Persson - Chrysmynta
3. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Mathilda Johansson - Ravelli II
2. Sofia Martinsson - Sörbys Magnific
3. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Simona
kat C
1. Karin Svensson - Lola
2. Tina Gustafsson - Elitza
3. Klara Lindström - Flame
4. Therese Roth - Smedhults Viggo
5. Julia Lidenhammar - Sturevallens Lousann
kat D
1. Lina Thell - Inside Information
2. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
3. Johanna Martinsson - Temtations Knocknaree
4. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Manly
5. Lisa Persson - Old Del Boy
6. Sofie Windh - Bianco
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Emil Söderquist - Kulltorps Yrrol
2. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Simona
3. Emma Leyman - Melissa III
kat C
1. Fanny Salomonsson - Dokument
2. Elisabeth Fredlund - Blueie Two
3. Karin Svensson - Lola
4. Sabina Johansson - Cashmir
5. Therese Roth - Smedhults Viggo
6. Emma Ragnarsson - Funny Face III
kat D
1. Beatrice Lindbladh - Frida
2. Matilda Fogelquist - Carmen
3. Isabell Nilsson-Wedin - Kirkdaldy
4. Lisa Persson - Junior Cruise
5. Johanna Ljung - Top Gun
kat B+C
1. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Tågerups Jumping X
2. Sofia Martinsson - Sörbys Magnific
3. Mathilda Johansson - Ravelli II
kat D
1. Lina Thell - Inside Information
2. Lisa Persson - Chrysmynta
3. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Mathilda Johansson - Ravelli II
2. Sofia Martinsson - Sörbys Magnific
3. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Simona
kat C
1. Karin Svensson - Lola
2. Tina Gustafsson - Elitza
3. Klara Lindström - Flame
4. Therese Roth - Smedhults Viggo
5. Julia Lidenhammar - Sturevallens Lousann
kat D
1. Lina Thell - Inside Information
2. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
3. Johanna Martinsson - Temtations Knocknaree
4. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Manly
5. Lisa Persson - Old Del Boy
6. Sofie Windh - Bianco
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Emil Söderquist - Kulltorps Yrrol
2. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Simona
3. Emma Leyman - Melissa III
kat C
1. Fanny Salomonsson - Dokument
2. Elisabeth Fredlund - Blueie Two
3. Karin Svensson - Lola
4. Sabina Johansson - Cashmir
5. Therese Roth - Smedhults Viggo
6. Emma Ragnarsson - Funny Face III
kat D
1. Beatrice Lindbladh - Frida
2. Matilda Fogelquist - Carmen
3. Isabell Nilsson-Wedin - Kirkdaldy
4. Lisa Persson - Junior Cruise
5. Johanna Ljung - Top Gun