26/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SÖDERKÖPING 1989
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
2. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
kat C+D
1. Linda Starenhed - Marina
2. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
3. Susanne Holgersson - Princess
4. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
5. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
6. Disa Bergnéhr - Fritz
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
2. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
3. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
4. Martin Wastesson - Fox Tickles
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sofia Johansson - Cornish Zeal
2. Linda Åkerberg - Candy News
3. Sara Petersson - Victoria
4. Josefine Skoglund - Bolka Silver
5. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
kat D
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic
2. Andreas Karlsson - Candela
3. Caroline Ring - Freja
4. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Marcus Johansson - Arsenik
2. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
3. Sara Pettersson - Victoria
kat C+D
1. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
2. Josefine Skoglund - Bolka Silver
3. Sofia Johansson - Cornish Zeal
4. Linda Starenhed - Marina
5. Per Martin Kling - Sandstorm
6. Martina Stenberg - Burr
kat B
1. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
2. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
kat C+D
1. Linda Starenhed - Marina
2. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
3. Susanne Holgersson - Princess
4. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
5. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
6. Disa Bergnéhr - Fritz
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
2. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince
3. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
4. Martin Wastesson - Fox Tickles
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sofia Johansson - Cornish Zeal
2. Linda Åkerberg - Candy News
3. Sara Petersson - Victoria
4. Josefine Skoglund - Bolka Silver
5. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
kat D
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic
2. Andreas Karlsson - Candela
3. Caroline Ring - Freja
4. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Marcus Johansson - Arsenik
2. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
3. Sara Pettersson - Victoria
kat C+D
1. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
2. Josefine Skoglund - Bolka Silver
3. Sofia Johansson - Cornish Zeal
4. Linda Starenhed - Marina
5. Per Martin Kling - Sandstorm
6. Martina Stenberg - Burr