27-28/2 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING TROLLEHOLM 1982
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Niklas Strömberg - Manjana
2. Maria Yngvard - Danse-Docka
3. Jessika Nilsson - Fagerås Ella
4. Susanne Nilsson - Sherry
kat C
1. Charlotta Dahlgren - Öxenholm Maya
2. Christina Gustavsson - Linetta
3. Britt Persson - Goldmari
4. Christel Kulle - Ballerina
5. Martina Kjellander - Fagerås Gaby Doll
6. Anette Brobeck - Trollis
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Bandit
2. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
3. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
4. Gunilla Persson - Ussi
5. Lize Svensson - Passad
6. Cecilia Kristoffersson - Torstäva Obelix
7. Madeleine Theander - Apollon
8. Annelie Olsson - Passepartout
9. Lize Svensson - Dual Glen
9. Cecilia Persson - Sonny Boy II
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Helena Feuk - Zerrone
2. Maria Yngvard - Danse-Docka
3. Anna Bernhold - Lady Arian
4. Ingela Andersson - Windy Boy
kat C
1. Martin Nilsson - Gråma
2. Annika Nilsson - Breeze
3. Helen Sandberg - Contessa
4. Helena Hultberg - Nino
5. Camilla Olsson - Moon Merlin
6. Tina Eldh - Herkules
7. Anette Brobeck - Trollis
LA B:2
kat B
1. Helena Feuk - Zerrone
2. Anna Bernhold - Lady Arian
kat C
1. Helena Hultberg - Nino
2. Annika Nilsson - Breeze
3. Camilla Olsson - Moon Merlin
4. Tina Eldh - Herkules
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
2. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Max II
3. Monika Lindström - Tösen
4. Katarina Lang - Chaplin
5. Pernilla Ekeroth - Zassa
kat B
1. Niklas Strömberg - Manjana
2. Maria Yngvard - Danse-Docka
3. Jessika Nilsson - Fagerås Ella
4. Susanne Nilsson - Sherry
kat C
1. Charlotta Dahlgren - Öxenholm Maya
2. Christina Gustavsson - Linetta
3. Britt Persson - Goldmari
4. Christel Kulle - Ballerina
5. Martina Kjellander - Fagerås Gaby Doll
6. Anette Brobeck - Trollis
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Bandit
2. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
3. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
4. Gunilla Persson - Ussi
5. Lize Svensson - Passad
6. Cecilia Kristoffersson - Torstäva Obelix
7. Madeleine Theander - Apollon
8. Annelie Olsson - Passepartout
9. Lize Svensson - Dual Glen
9. Cecilia Persson - Sonny Boy II
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Helena Feuk - Zerrone
2. Maria Yngvard - Danse-Docka
3. Anna Bernhold - Lady Arian
4. Ingela Andersson - Windy Boy
kat C
1. Martin Nilsson - Gråma
2. Annika Nilsson - Breeze
3. Helen Sandberg - Contessa
4. Helena Hultberg - Nino
5. Camilla Olsson - Moon Merlin
6. Tina Eldh - Herkules
7. Anette Brobeck - Trollis
LA B:2
kat B
1. Helena Feuk - Zerrone
2. Anna Bernhold - Lady Arian
kat C
1. Helena Hultberg - Nino
2. Annika Nilsson - Breeze
3. Camilla Olsson - Moon Merlin
4. Tina Eldh - Herkules
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
2. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Max II
3. Monika Lindström - Tösen
4. Katarina Lang - Chaplin
5. Pernilla Ekeroth - Zassa